Hurricane MS Inv. - 03/29/2018

Female Results

400 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Catherine Oliveto
Buckhannon Upshur
1:03.24
2 Dionna Gray
Barboursville
1:03.50
3 Alyson Long
Hurricane
1:07.23
4 Ellie Wood
Point Pleasant
1:08.04
5 Amiyah Donaldson
Hurricane
1:08.37
6 Riley Blake
Huntington East
1:08.47
7 Vivian Agosti
Winfield
1:09.44
8 Maggie Oduour
Hurricane
1:09.87
9 Calia Hagley
Milton
1:10.55
10 Allie Germann
Winfield
1:11.34
11 Lola Vance
Winfield
1:11.44
12 Miah Reger
Buckhannon Upshur
1:11.90
13 Sarah Fowler
George Washington
1:12.64
14 Leah Mays
Wayne
1:12.69
15 Ellie Andrick
Milton
1:12.97
16 Ashton Meehling
Barboursville
1:14.75
17 Sarah Kinder
Milton
1:14.79
18 Allie Hinchman
Buffalo
1:14.88
19 Kylie Newman
Huntington
1:16.32
20 Paige Anderson
Ripley
1:17.56
21 Emily Taggart
Barboursville
1:17.82
22 Gracie Hall
Ripley
1:17.91
23 Breonia Cook
Madison
1:18.63
24 Leslie Armstrong
George Washington
1:19.59
25 Gracie Hutchinson
Huntington
1:20.75
26 Emily Frashier
Ripley
1:21.64
27 Madison Gill
Hannan
1:22.20
28 Khloe Sellers
Point Pleasant
1:22.22
29 Madi Mccloud
Madison
1:22.64
30 Moriah Brigham
Huntington
1:23.27
31 Rachel Daniels
Buffalo
1:23.95
32 Daphne Mccarty
Hannan
1:24.01
33 Lilly Wyant
George Washington
1:24.34
34 Samantha Little
Barboursville
1:25.12
35 Karly Miller
Madison
1:26.66
36 Michaela Adkins
Barboursville
1:28.92
37 Eleanor Sarnecki
Buffalo
1:31.17
38 Jayda Ferguson
Barboursville
1:33.04
39 Alyssa Clay
Huntington East
1:35.46
40 Hadley Robertson
Huntington East
1:36.10
41 Lexi Chafin
Wayne
1:43.55

Male Results

400 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Mason Moran
Barboursville
55.07
2 Brian Lindsey
Hurricane
55.51
3 Sterlin Thropp
Buckhannon Upshur
56.48
4 Alex Mccarty
Barboursville
57.54
5 Preston Taylor
Point Pleasant
58.18
6 Chase Lovejoy
George Washington
58.89
7 Shawn Blandino
Buckhannon Upshur
59.16
8 Jaden Hammond
Winfield
59.19
9 Tyler Ware
Hurricane
59.95
10 Matthew Scheneberg
Winfield
1:00.19
11 Jaden Fleshman
Milton
1:02.88
12 Isaac Petitt
Milton
1:02.92
13 Soyre Lowe
Ripley
1:03.66
14 Ethan Jeffrey
Barboursville
1:04.24
15 Tyler Marcum
Milton
1:04.46
16 Braden Mills
Wayne
1:04.50
17 Camden Snyder
Buckhannon Upshur
1:04.95
18 Wade Setser
Madison
1:06.15
19 Charlie Amsbury
Huntington
1:07.41
20 Luke Davis
Winfield
1:10.37
21 Harlen Greenwood
Huntington East
1:10.59
22 Carsen Blower
Barboursville
1:11.21
23 David Kapp
Point Pleasant
1:11.35
24 Jamison Hart
Huntington
1:13.12
25 Eli Shouldis
Barboursville
1:13.22
26 Josh Roush
Ripley
1:13.38
27 Sam Thompson
George Washington
1:13.97
27 Levi Gilkerson
Wayne
1:13.97
29 Lakin Obare
Buffalo
1:14.09
30 Wyatt White
Ripley
1:14.63
31 Socrates Svingos
Huntington
1:16.34
32 Ben Grimes
Huntington East
1:31.63