Hurricane MS Inv. - 03/29/2018

Female Results

Long Jump Results
Place Name Mark
1 Allie Germann
Winfield
14-01.50
2 Myracle Harper
Huntington East
13-06.75
3 Alyson Long
Hurricane
13-06.00
4 Kaitlyn Wallis
Barboursville
13-03.00
5 Malia Mccann-coles
Hurricane
12-11.00
6 Jasmine Adkins
Barboursville
12-10.00
6 Quinn Ballengee
Barboursville
12-10.00
8 Brooke Warner
Point Pleasant
12-06.50
9 Jaela Hawkins
Huntington
12-02.50
10 Haley Morris
Teays Valley Christian
12-02.00
11 Jaysa Wilson
Milton
12-01.50
12 Mckenna Young
Point Pleasant
12-00.50
13 Elli Barry
Huntington
11-07.75
14 Sarah Fowler
George Washington
11-05.50
14 Emma Hutchison
Huntington East
11-05.50
16 Tiona Carroll
Barboursville
11-04.50
17 Ava Huffman
Milton
11-04.00
18 Mikayla Baker
Barboursville
11-01.00
19 Caroline Frye
Buckhannon Upshur
10-11.50
20 Sarah Kinder
Milton
10-07.00
21 Madison Lowther
Hurricane
10-06.00
22 Natalie Sweeney
Winfield
10-03.50
23 Paige Anderson
Ripley
10-02.50
24 Alexis Lowe
Hannan
10-02.00
25 Katherine Gillenwater
Madison
9-09.00
25 Sarah Pinson
Huntington East
9-09.00
27 Bailey Howery
Ripley
9-04.00
28 Adison Mitchell
George Washington
9-02.00
29 Shayna Burnside
George Washington
8-09.00
30 Breonia Cook
Madison
8-03.00

Male Results

Long Jump Results
Place Name Mark
1 Tylee Burris
Huntington
16-10.00
2 Caden Pierce
Point Pleasant
16-06.50
3 Elijah Litteral
Milton
15-09.00
4 Christian Johnson
Hurricane
15-06.00
5 Isaac Petitt
Milton
15-05.50
6 Sterlin Thropp
Buckhannon Upshur
15-03.50
7 Ian Johnson
Winfield
15-00.00
8 Cody Patrick
Winfield
14-11.00
9 Jaxson Wiseman
Barboursville
14-08.50
10 Seth Harris
Hurricane
14-07.50
11 Issac Doss
Madison
14-04.00
12 Wade Setser
Madison
14-02.00
13 Avery Porter
Milton
14-00.00
14 Grant Snyder
Barboursville
13-10.00
15 Austin Kile
George Washington
13-09.00
16 Maddox Schultz
Huntington
13-06.00
16 Brady Harless
Hurricane
13-06.00
18 Joey Wolfe
Ripley
13-03.00
19 Aden Dvosis
Point Pleasant
13-02.50
20 Chris Little
Barboursville
13-01.50
21 Clayton Gray
Buffalo
13-00.00
22 Chase Lovejoy
George Washington
12-09.50
23 Noah Kessell
Ripley
12-01.00
24 Donovan Garrett
Huntington
11-05.50
24 Adam Dunlap
Barboursville
11-05.50
26 Ian Wood
Point Pleasant
11-04.00
27 Jacob Banton
Ripley
10-01.50