Dick Dunlap Classic - 04/13/2018

Female Results

800 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Isabella Robinson
Winfield High School
2:25.83
2 Maya Brinson
Fairmont Senior High School
2:27.94
3 Mackenzie Stanley
Fairmont Senior High School
2:28.45
4 Kelsie Hegemeyer
Chesapeake High School
2:28.49
5 Grace Cole
Winfield High School
2:29.75
6 Julia Muller
Bridgeport High School
2:30.00
7 Danielle Ray
Hurricane High School
2:30.92
8 Alanna Roberts
Winfield High School
2:31.84
9 Kirstin George
Bridgeport High School
2:32.50
10 Haley Wallace
Wayne High School
2:43.89
11 Winifred Mayes
Huntington High School
2:47.04
12 Alexa Stemple
Fairmont Senior High School
2:48.96
13 Ella Wikel
Winfield High School
2:49.16
14 Julie Grant
Hurricane High School
2:49.24
15 Savannah Carte
Buffalo High School
2:50.44
16 Kelsey Templeton
Buffalo High School
2:51.07
17 Isabella Hart
Hurricane High School
2:51.12
18 Lilly Bias
Scott HS
2:51.49
19 Sarah Westfall
Hurricane High School
2:53.81
20 Haley Bowman
Hurricane High School
2:54.79
21 Lauren Hudson
Winfield High School
3:01.36
22 Sophia Mayes
Huntington High School
3:01.90
23 Hannah Workman
Wayne High School
3:02.46
24 Briana Parsons
Nitro High School
3:03.11
25 Alyxas Hays
Poca High School
3:03.38
26 Lydia Compston
Sissonville High School
3:04.28
27 Mattea Turman
Shady Spring High School
3:06.30
28 Amber Stokes
Chapmanville Regional High
3:07.20
29 Brooke Berneburg
Shady Spring High School
3:07.48
30 Savannah Lindenmuth
Nitro High School
3:07.84
31 Grace Hutchinson
Winfield High School
3:08.49
32 Afton Myers
Sissonville High School
3:10.40
33 Kelly Ransom
Shady Spring High School
3:12.37
34 Madelaine Riddle
Hurricane High School
3:15.91
35 Alyssa Gillenwater
Hurricane High School
3:19.64
36 Kylie Brown
Shady Spring High School
3:20.90
37 Silvia Candeo
Hurricane High School
3:28.85
38 Sierra Jackson
Nitro High School
3:34.63

Male Results

800 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Aaron Withrow
Winfield High School
2:02.46
2 Chase Basham
Hurricane High School
2:05.85
3 Miguel Figueroa
Fairmont Senior High School
2:06.20
4 Coleton Marsh
Bridgeport High School
2:08.48
5 Josh Ramey
Chesapeake High School
2:08.76
6 Wyatt Hanshaw
Hurricane High School
2:09.07
7 Andrew Mcglothlin
Shady Spring High School
2:10.29
8 Jayce Wright
Hurricane High School
2:10.54
9 Tyler Hayes
Fairmont Senior High School
2:12.22
10 John Casey
Hurricane High School
2:14.47
11 Cole Jackson
Hurricane High School
2:15.17
12 Ben Barber
Huntington High School
2:18.66
13 Zach Goddard
Buffalo High School
2:22.78
14 Tanner Hale
Scott HS
2:28.99
15 Skylar Pennington
Hurricane High School
2:34.06
16 Trey Hicks
Chesapeake High School
2:35.96
17 Zackary Tolley
Sissonville High School Boys A
2:37.88
18 Zack Boehm
Hurricane High School
2:39.11
19 Leo Parrish
Nitro High School
2:40.44
20 Hunter Miller
Hurricane High School
2:43.11
21 Manan Parikh
Hurricane High School
2:45.07
22 Evan Jarrett
Poca High School
2:45.26
23 Trenton Lett
Poca High School
2:46.06
24 Benjie Greene
Hurricane High School
2:46.67
25 Levi Samples
Hurricane High School
2:48.19
26 Thomas Witte
Hurricane High School
2:50.99
27 Gabe Fuller
Nitro High School
2:51.59
28 Nicolas Henson
Poca High School
2:59.30
29 Zach Nottingham
Nitro High School
3:00.08
30 Kenneth O'brien
Poca High School
3:01.33
31 Nick Young
Hurricane High School
3:03.39
32 Clay Jackson
Hurricane High School
3:03.67