Dick Dunlap Classic - 04/13/2018

Female Results

4x200 Relay
Place School Mark
1 Bridgeport High School 1:48.14
Kirstin George, Catie Wilson, Juliet Hart, Kristen Crowder
2 Hurricane High School 1:49.74
Sydney Wheeler, Gabriell Mcnabb, Miranda Pate, Danielle Ray
3 Winfield High School 1:51.42
Molly Wallace, Sydney Cavender, Avory Albert, Julianne Pauley
4 Shady Spring High School 1:54.69
Kaela Coughenour, Ashleigh Clarke, Reagan Hughes, Brianna Cook
5 Huntington High School 1:58.03
Rayana Bradshaw, Lucy Weir, Moriah Riggs, Latahia Jackson
7 Sissonville High School 1:58.46
Hannah Kelly, Carly Crutchfield, Payten Brown, Hailey Skeen
8 Fairmont Senior High School 1:58.57
Alexis Williams, Ariah Edwards, Tiffany Duvert, Katheryn Mcvicker
9 Nitro High School 2:01.57
Sarah Arthur, Rashanti Davidson-steele, Madi Nienke, Lexi Valencia
10 Buffalo High School 2:02.98
11 Wayne High School 2:05.07
Katherine Smith, Jordin Michels, Mackenzie Reynolds, Hannah Workman
12 Chapmanville Regional High 2:06.00
13 Sissonville High School 2:09.36
Shayla Boyles, Natalie Strickler, Keston Smith, Mckenzie Moss
14 Chesapeake High School 2:11.93
Abigail Chaffin, Emily Johnson, Mackenzie Johnson, Natalie Hegemeyer
15 Shady Spring High School 2:12.66
Elizabeth Adkins, Reagan Hefner, Baylee Fitzwater, Emily Stevens
16 Poca High School 2:13.73
Haley Cochran, Hayley Cox, Brandy Mcvey, Kyndra Yates

Male Results

4x200 Relay
Place School Mark
1 Huntington High School 1:31.90
Keshon Bryant, Fadrid Grier, Jadon Hayes, Devin Jackson
2 Bridgeport High School 1:34.89
Maverick Eddy, Trenton Shaw, Kyle Mccarthy, Hayden Hess
3 Winfield High School 1:35.71
Jackson Vanscoy, Eric Boggess, Luke Kincaid, Matt Hudson
4 Hurricane High School 1:40.62
John Porter, Ryan Moses, Christian Blevins, Hunter Richmond
5 Fairmont Senior High School 1:41.96
Jayden Richardson, Jacob Pitman, Kieshawn Cottingham, Camden Longwell
6 Buffalo High School 1:44.17
Ross Armstrong, Evan Miller, Price Gritt, Alex Fowler
7 Shady Spring High School 1:45.13
Jadon Hershberger, Jaron Bragg, Kaden Snuffer, Kolten Mueller
8 Poca High School 1:46.17
Seth Ward, Jacob Reynolds, Samuel Winter, Austin Kelley
10 Chapmanville Regional High 1:47.74
11 Sissonville High School Boys A 1:49.10
Jess Pridemore, Gavin Cooper, Seth Fields, Zackary Tolley
12 Scott 1:50.36
Evan Gillispie, Brody Smith, Matthew Ford, Glen Smith