Dick Dunlap Classic - 04/13/2018

Female Results

Long Jump Results
Place Name Mark
0 Dianna Goodman
Winfield High School
13-01.75
1 Kalei Jordan
Winfield High School
16-07.50
2 Sydney Cavender
Winfield High School
15-03.75
3 Alezha Turner
Huntington High School
14-04.50
4 Kelsie Hegemeyer
Chesapeake High School
14-03.25
5 Avory Albert
Winfield High School
13-11.00
6 Alyssa Mabrey
Bridgeport High School
13-10.50
7 Shia Ervin
Chesapeake High School
13-06.25
8 Emily Carter
Shady Spring High School
12-09.75
9 Tiffany Duvert
Fairmont Senior High School
12-09.00
10 Katheryn Mcvicker
Fairmont Senior High School
12-04.50
11 Samantha Olivio
Bridgeport High School
12-03.50
12 Sophia Delgreco
Bridgeport High School
11-11.75
13 Elle Godby
Scott HS
11-10.50
13 Reagan Hughes
Shady Spring High School
11-10.50
13 Leigha Jordan-smith
Fairmont Senior High School
11-10.50
16 Shayla Boyles
Sissonville High School
11-10.00
17 Kaela Coughenour
Shady Spring High School
11-05.00
18 Anna Perella
Huntington High School
11-03.50
19 Melinda Atkins
Sissonville High School
10-07.00
20 Megan Epling
Scott HS
10-05.00

Male Results

Long Jump Results
Place Name Mark
0 Greg Moore
Winfield High School
17-06.75
0 Ethan Kincaid
Winfield High School
16-01.25
1 Jalen Snyder
Hurricane High School
20-10.00
2 Christopher Clark
Nitro High School
18-10.00
3 Richard Edwards
Huntington High School
18-08.75
4 Tristan Shaw
Bridgeport High School
18-05.50
5 Luke Kincaid
Winfield High School
18-04.50
6 Zarious Miller
Huntington High School
18-02.00
7 Jackson Vanscoy
Winfield High School
17-11.50
8 Isaiah Valentine
Shady Spring High School
17-06.50
9 Justin Mayfield
Nitro High School
17-02.75
10 Jon Ray
Winfield High School
16-11.00
11 Brian Canady
Huntington High School
16-05.00
12 Adam Slaman
Buffalo High School
16-04.50
13 Brett Atkins
Poca High School
16-03.75
14 Quincy Jones
Bridgeport High School
16-03.25
15 Donald Richendollar
Chesapeake High School
15-11.25
16 Josh Ramey
Chesapeake High School
15-09.50
17 Tyler Norman
Bridgeport High School
15-09.25
18 Zach Lamb
Chapmanville Regional High
15-06.75
19 Dylan Mitchell
Poca High School
15-06.25
20 Tanner Hale
Scott HS
15-03.00
21 Kaden Snuffer
Shady Spring High School
15-00.75
22 Michael Clay
Scott HS
15-00.50
23 Dom Ayers
Nitro High School
14-10.25
24 Gale Armstrong
Buffalo High School
14-08.25
25 Tyler Parrish
Nitro High School
14-08.00
26 Ridge Meade
Chapmanville Regional High
14-07.50
27 Xavier Trump
Chapmanville Regional High
14-06.50
28 Evan Miller
Buffalo High School
14-06.00
29 Jacob Reynolds
Poca High School
14-00.25
30 Zach Nottingham
Nitro High School
13-08.25
31 Hunter Wiseman
Shady Spring B
11-02.00