Winfield Middle Classic - 04/14/2018

Female Results

100 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Allie Germann
Winfield
12.84
2 Alyson Long
Hurricane Middle School Girls
13.01
3 Catherine Oliveto
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
13.36
4 Kyanah Baldwin
Ripley
13.41
5 Sarah Fowler
George Washington
14.07
6 Maya Barlow
Huntington Middle Varsity
14.19
7 Carli Boggess
Winfield
14.29
8 Chloe Cale
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
14.32
9 Ansley Shamblin
Winfield
14.32
10 Markayla Moore
Huntington Middle Varsity
14.32
11 Erin Dempsey
Hurricane Middle School Girls
14.47
12 Alexis Call
Hurricane Middle School Girls
14.51
13 Jadyn Parsons
Ripley
14.56
14 Lucy Smith
Winfield
14.71
15 Haley Morris
Teays Valley Christian
14.92
16 Reagan Mcvay
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
14.93
17 Rachel Young
George Washington
15.03
18 Sarah Cline
Hurricane Middle Girls B
15.06
19 Cheyenne Saunders
George Washington
15.13
20 Matalee Barnett
Teays Valley Christian
15.29
21 Mia Casto
Ripley
15.37
22 Katy Limanen
Hurricane Middle Girls B
15.38
23 Elizabeth Hatcher
Hurricane Middle Girls B
15.43
24 Amelia Scipio
Hurricane Middle School Girls
15.43
25 Carley Jackson
Buffalo
15.43
26 Macee Slawter
Teays Valley Christian
15.54
27 Adison Mitchell
George Washington
15.62
28 Shayna Burnside
George Washington
15.93
29 Bonnie Kate Jones
Crum Middle School
16.19
30 Megan Wageman
Hannan Jr. High
16.47
31 Lexi Hively
Winfield
16.47
32 Yanara Gonzalez
Hannan Jr. High
16.53
33 Sara Sturgell
Crum Middle School
16.60
34 Madison Reese
Winfield
16.74
35 Clara Hutchison
Buffalo
17.01
36 Bethany Hysell
Buffalo
17.15
37 Jakiyah Walker
Huntington Middle Jr. Varsity
17.26
38 Reagan Hutchinson
Huntington Middle Jr. Varsity
17.59
39 Olivia Faulkner
Winfield
18.73
40 Brandi Baumgart
Winfield
19.59
41 Kristen Metz
George Washington
20.54
42 Carli Vance
Winfield
22.98

Male Results

100 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Cameron Ervin
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
11.94
2 Seth Harris
Hurricane Midle School A Team
12.21
3 Derrick Roberts
Hurricane Midle School A Team
12.30
4 Chase Lovejoy
George Washington
12.30
5 Heath Moore
Buffalo
12.44
6 Tylee Burris
Huntington Middle School
12.60
7 Sonson Stauffer
Winfield
12.80
8 Jaden Hammond
Winfield
12.85
9 Robert Mcentee
Buffalo
13.01
10 Liam Garcia
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
13.10
11 Ethan Jarrell
Park
13.13
12 Robert Debarr
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
13.17
13 Zaiden Scott
Huntington Middle School
13.18
14 Caleb Johnson
Hurricane Midle School A Team
13.27
15 Tian Ferguson
Buffalo
13.37
16 Isaac Walroth
Hurricane Middle School B team
13.58
17 Khalil Ramey
Hurricane Middle School B team
13.73
18 Jackson Evans
Park
13.74
19 Lucas Hall
Huntington Middle School
13.76
20 Brady Harless
Hurricane Middle School B team
14.19
21 Carson Saunders
George Washington
14.56
22 Alex Guo
Ripley
14.61
23 Isaiah Collins
Crum Middle School
14.71
24 Ryan Muktar
Park
14.79
25 Luke Davis
Winfield
14.85
26 Joey Moroney
Winfield
14.92
27 Aydin Domico
Ripley
15.13
28 Jacob Litton
Crum Middle School
15.13
29 Jacob Banton
Ripley
15.22
30 Harrison Eckley
Park
15.46
31 John Raynes
Winfield
15.62
32 Austin Goldozen
George Washington
15.95
33 Caleb Ford
Winfield
16.26
34 Camden Johnson
Park
16.53
35 Jordan Stevens
Park
17.90