Winfield Middle Classic - 04/14/2018

Female Results

400 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Maya Barlow
Huntington Middle Varsity
1:03.67
2 Catherine Oliveto
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
1:05.43
3 Courtney Burgess
George Washington
1:06.83
4 Vivian Agosti
Winfield
1:07.19
5 Allie Germann
Winfield
1:07.21
6 Alyson Long
Hurricane Middle School Girls
1:07.22
7 Miah Reger
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
1:09.53
8 Erin Dempsey
Hurricane Middle School Girls
1:09.65
9 Caroline Frye
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
1:09.87
10 Lola Vance
Winfield
1:10.35
11 Ada Thompson
Hurricane Middle School Girls
1:11.73
12 Opal Huffman
Ripley
1:12.27
13 Zoe Casto
Ripley
1:14.23
14 Marissa Triana
Ripley
1:14.84
15 Leslie Armstrong
George Washington
1:15.48
16 Courtney Hairston
Huntington Middle Jr. Varsity
1:19.83
17 Karlie Hoskins
Hurricane Middle Girls B
1:20.02
18 Sophie Carr
Winfield
1:20.05
19 Macee Slawter
Teays Valley Christian
1:20.19
20 Kadnce Davis
Huntington Middle Varsity
1:21.67
21 Matalee Barnett
Teays Valley Christian
1:21.80
22 Hannah Crouch
Winfield
1:22.04
23 Daphne Mccarty
Hannan Jr. High
1:24.27
24 Eleanor Sarnecki
Buffalo
1:25.43
25 Emily Edmonds
Hannan Jr. High
1:25.89
26 Lilly Wyant
George Washington
1:26.22
27 Shyanna Windsor
Huntington Middle Jr. Varsity
1:26.72
28 Courtney Gist
Buffalo
1:29.73
29 Kiana Kennedy-mestel
Huntington Middle Jr. Varsity
1:29.87
30 Dylan Abbott
Huntington Middle Varsity
1:33.20
31 Emily Howell
Hurricane Middle Girls B
1:34.70
32 Tiffany Mattox
Hurricane Middle Girls B
1:34.86
33 Rachel Daniels
Buffalo
1:37.17
34 Olivia Faulkner
Winfield
1:37.19
35 Brandi Baumgart
Winfield
1:41.06
36 Kristen Metz
George Washington
1:49.94

Male Results

400 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Brian Lindsey
Hurricane Midle School A Team
55.39
2 Sterlin Thropp
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
56.44
3 Chase Lovejoy
George Washington
56.59
4 Tyler Ware
Hurricane Midle School A Team
57.10
5 Caleb Austin
Park
57.11
6 Jaden Hammond
Winfield
58.81
7 Matthew Scheneberg
Winfield
59.63
8 Shawn Blandino
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
59.70
9 Camden Snyder
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
1:03.97
10 Isac Lowe
Hurricane Middle School B team
1:04.33
11 Soyre Lowe
Ripley
1:04.38
12 Caleb Johnson
Hurricane Midle School A Team
1:04.98
13 Angelo Kami-beveridge
Teays Valley Christian
1:06.40
14 Clarence Ilderton
Hurricane Middle School B team
1:06.56
15 Charlie Amsbury
Huntington Middle School
1:06.69
16 Alex Samson
Winfield
1:07.08
17 Luke Davis
Winfield
1:09.54
18 Lakin Obare
Buffalo
1:10.05
19 Isaac Topham
Hurricane Middle School B team
1:10.06
20 Jarrod Donegan
Park
1:11.89
21 Josh Roush
Ripley
1:14.23
22 Adam Jeffers
Buffalo
1:14.60
23 Socrates Svingos
Huntington Middle School
1:15.55
24 Jamison Hart
Huntington Middle School
1:15.66
25 Wyatt White
Ripley
1:16.44
26 Jackson Mallett
George Washington
1:16.50
27 Payton Fowler
Park
1:29.22
28 David Bowling
Teays Valley Christian
1:36.18
29 Heyden Smith
George Washington
1:45.48