Winfield Middle Classic - 04/14/2018

Female Results

Shot Put Results
Place Name Mark
1 Cameron Zuliani
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
33-07.00
2 Cassidy Harper
Winfield
31-07.00
3 Catherine Neely
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
30-05.00
4 Alexia Hedrick
Hurricane Middle School Girls
28-06.00
5 Lilly Wyant
George Washington
28-01.00
6 Olivia Parsons
Ripley
27-10.00
7 Gabby Hill
Huntington Middle Varsity
25-05.00
8 Casandra Peyton
Hurricane Middle Girls B
25-02.00
9 Kaitlyn Sayre
Winfield
25-01.00
10 Kiana Kennedy-mestel
Huntington Middle Jr. Varsity
24-10.00
11 Haley Brewer
Huntington Middle Jr. Varsity
24-05.00
11 Ryleigh Isaacs
Winfield
24-05.00
13 Alexandra Edwards
Hurricane Middle School Girls
23-08.00
14 Mia Casto
Ripley
23-03.00
15 Katelyn Boggess
Winfield
22-10.00
16 Olivia Smith
Hurricane Middle School Girls
22-09.00
17 Allie Johnson
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
22-07.00
18 Kaylee Turner
Winfield
22-06.00
19 Jahmaylah Kelly
Huntington Middle Jr. Varsity
22-03.00
20 Haylee Ward
Buffalo
21-06.00
21 Kambri Henry
Winfield
21-02.00
22 Olivia Kendall
George Washington
20-07.00
23 Mackenzie Curry
Buffalo
20-04.00
24 Marissa Triana
Ripley
19-07.00
25 Nailah Robinson
Huntington Middle Varsity
18-08.00
26 Megan Hankins
Buffalo
18-05.00
27 Carli Vance
Winfield
17-09.00
28 Rhianna Ziegler
Huntington Middle Varsity
17-08.00
29 Mia Woods
George Washington
16-01.00

Male Results

Shot Put Results
Place Name Mark
1 Liam Renick
Hurricane Midle School A Team
35-06.00
2 Max Wentz
Huntington Middle School
34-10.00
3 Jackson Evans
Park
34-00.00
4 Dylan Ranson
Winfield
33-00.00
5 Logen Ord
Hurricane Midle School A Team
31-05.00
6 Nathaniel Cook
Hurricane Midle School A Team
29-09.00
7 Curtis Jones
Huntington Middle School
28-05.00
8 Gage Schultz
Teays Valley Christian
28-00.00
9 Elijah Miller
Ripley
27-10.00
10 Tony Curtis
Winfield
27-09.00
11 Anderson Phillips
Ripley
27-06.00
12 Dirk Riley
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
27-01.00
13 Owen Duffy
Hurricane Middle School B team
26-10.00
14 Jesse Hackett
Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool
26-09.00
15 Tyler Fleming
Hurricane Middle School B team
25-11.00
16 Nicholas Lanham
Winfield
23-11.00
17 Luke Blake
George Washington
23-10.00
18 Will Elkins
Park
23-05.00
19 Brandon Mansfield
Huntington Middle School
23-01.00
20 Soyre Lowe
Ripley
22-00.00
21 Ethan Thornton
Hurricane Middle School B team
21-11.00
22 Edmons Ethan
Hannan Jr. High
21-02.00
22 Logan Hall
Teays Valley Christian
21-02.00
24 Michael Lanham
Winfield
18-10.00
25 Caden Taylor
Winfield
18-04.00
26 Nate Hodges
Park
17-10.00
27 Abram Bias
Winfield
17-05.00
28 Dakota Nye
Winfield
15-03.00