Sterling East Athletic Days - 09/28/2018

Female Results

100 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Lauren Markham
Red Troopers
15.19 11-12
2 Trista Ware
Green Warriors
15.72 11-12
3 Jeanae Kenimer
Yellow Raiders
16.32 11-12
4 Lucy Drever
Red Troopers
16.67 11-12
5 Bethany Kenimer
Yellow Raiders
16.68 11-12
6 Fiona Walley
Green Warriors
17.23 11-12
7 Heather Parr
Green Warriors
17.73 11-12
8 Mondi Nunn
Yellow Raiders
17.87 11-12
9 Tannis Hewitt
Red Troopers
19.52 11-12
10 Denise Parr
Red Troopers
19.54 11-12
11 Natasha Parr
Green Warriors
19.63 11-12
12 Emeline Walker
Red Troopers
24.01 11-12
1 Bianca Waterman
Green Warriors
14.20 7-8
2 Chaely Southard
Yellow Raiders
14.69 7-8
3 Emily Markham
Green Warriors
14.80 7-8
4 Shayna Wicks
Yellow Raiders
15.45 7-8
5 Tia Southard
Red Troopers
16.18 7-8
6 Bridget Coutler
Yellow Raiders
16.22 7-8
7 Tori Wyman
Yellow Raiders
16.39 7-8
8 Laurelle Walker
Yellow Raiders
16.47 7-8
9 Kelsey Stroyer
Yellow Raiders
16.51 7-8
10 Genna Davies
Green Warriors
17.56 7-8
11 Ellery Stroyer
Green Warriors
17.63 7-8
12 Emmelene Parr
Green Warriors
17.70 7-8
13 Savannah Baldwin
Red Troopers
17.72 7-8
14 Abigail Parr
Green Warriors
17.84 7-8
15 Maeve Walker
Green Warriors
18.36 7-8
16 Amberly Rowden
Red Troopers
18.37 7-8
17 Mariah Hewines
Yellow Raiders
18.44 7-8
18 Camryn Stroyer
Red Troopers
18.45 7-8
19 Bridecka Hughes
Red Troopers
18.52 7-8
20 Brandi Truan
Green Warriors
18.63 7-8
21 Sienna Ovenden
Yellow Raiders
18.68 7-8
22 Abigail Widtfeldt
Yellow Raiders
18.72 7-8
23 Emmalie Doling
Red Troopers
18.87 7-8
24 Ciana Walker
Red Troopers
18.93 7-8
25 Jocelyn Mitchell
Red Troopers
19.27 7-8
26 Marina Lock
Red Troopers
19.28 7-8
27 Megan Parr
Yellow Raiders
19.85 7-8
28 Marilla Parr
Green Warriors
20.63 7-8
1 Darby Hewitt
Yellow Raiders
14.26 9-10
2 Hannah Forbes
Green Warriors
14.85 9-10
3 Rakia Wyman
Red Troopers
14.91 9-10
4 Georgia Markham
Yellow Raiders
15.07 9-10
5 Ashlyn Markham
Green Warriors
15.46 9-10
6 Cassidy Scott
Red Troopers
15.47 9-10
7 Rhianne Stroyer
Yellow Raiders
15.76 9-10
8 Breanna Waskey
Green Warriors
16.05 9-10
9 Madison Ursell
Red Troopers
16.12 9-10
10 Serena Thomas
Yellow Raiders
16.22 9-10
11 Meegan Baldwin
Red Troopers
16.40 9-10
12 Asia Lock
Red Troopers
16.51 9-10
13 Brittany Macdonald
Yellow Raiders
16.54 9-10
14 Kirsten Drever
Green Warriors
16.61 9-10
15 Sabirna Truan
Green Warriors
16.82 9-10
16 Gianna Ewing
Red Troopers
16.82 9-10
17 Ingrid Macdougall
Yellow Raiders
16.86 9-10
18 Halle Baldwin
Yellow Raiders
17.19 9-10
19 Meridith Parr
Red Troopers
17.60 9-10
20 Kaicey Wootten
Red Troopers
18.29 9-10
21 Beatrice Stevens
Red Troopers
18.76 9-10
22 Jamesey Parr
Yellow Raiders
18.97 9-10
23 Ebony Parr
Yellow Raiders
19.06 9-10

Male Results

100 Results
Place Name Mark
1 Asher Ursell
Red Troopers
12.88 11-12
2 Glen Markham
Green Warriors
13.14 11-12
3 Chad Abercrombie
Yellow Raiders
13.20 11-12
4 Charlton Stevens
Green Warriors
13.30 11-12
5 Colton Ware
Red Troopers
13.30 11-12
6 Ben Forbes
Green Warriors
13.35 11-12
7 Ian Walley
Green Warriors
13.40 11-12
8 Travis Truan
Yellow Raiders
13.78 11-12
9 Brayden Stroyer
Una
13.81 11-12
10 Ivory Dunlap
Red Troopers
14.29 11-12
11 Royden Markham
Yellow Raiders
14.61 11-12
12 Jude Gibbons
Yellow Raiders
14.69 11-12
13 Kevin Neilson
Green Warriors
14.84 11-12
14 Riley Storr
Green Warriors
15.11 11-12
1 Zachary Hewitt
Red Troopers
13.95 7-8
2 Ronan Scott
Green Warriors
14.06 7-8
3 Jacob Walley
Green Warriors
15.11 7-8
4 Fry Fry
Yellow Raiders
15.17 7-8
5 Joseph Druckenmiller
Yellow Raiders
15.19 7-8
6 Thomas Lawson
Red Troopers
15.20 7-8
7 Tyler Markham
Red Troopers
15.41 7-8
8 Coby Markham
Green Warriors
15.44 7-8
9 Bruno Markham
Red Troopers
15.52 7-8
10 Blaise Dunn
Yellow Raiders
15.74 7-8
11 Coleson Ursell
Green Warriors
16.25 7-8
12 Lincoln Macdonald
Yellow Raiders
16.71 7-8
13 Mitchell Neilson
Yellow Raiders
16.73 7-8
14 Garrett Walker
Yellow Raiders
16.77 7-8
15 Liam Widtfeldt
Red Troopers
17.43 7-8
16 Lexton Ursell
Green Warriors
17.61 7-8
17 Crusoe Fawkes
Yellow Raiders
17.62 7-8
18 Dakota Scott
Green Warriors
17.63 7-8
19 Rylan Truan
Red Troopers
17.80 7-8
20 Damien Mackinnon
Yellow Raiders
18.63 7-8
21 Jeremy Forbes
Red Troopers
18.68 7-8
1 Spencer Waterman
Red Troopers
12.02 9-10
2 Leo Gibbons
Red Troopers
12.36 9-10
3 Zachary Diplock
Red Troopers
13.09 9-10
4 Ayden Southard
Green Warriors
13.27 9-10
5 Hudson Nunn
Green Warriors
13.65 9-10
6 Zach Stroyer
Green Warriors
14.03 9-10
7 Arhur Admiraal
Yellow Raiders
14.25 9-10
8 Caiden Guignard
Yellow Raiders
14.28 9-10
9 Tony Rowden
Yellow Raiders
14.31 9-10
10 Clay Stroyer
Red Troopers
14.68 9-10
11 Roy Kenimer
Yellow Raiders
14.69 9-10
12 Trey Holt
Red Troopers
14.96 9-10
13 Branton Parr
Yellow Raiders
15.14 9-10
14 Clint Congdon
Red Troopers
15.30 9-10
15 Logan White
Yellow Raiders
15.53 9-10
16 Anthony Truan
Green Warriors
15.55 9-10
17 Walley Dean
Green Warriors
15.66 9-10
18 Cooper Fossey
Red Troopers
17.59 9-10
19 Braden Walker
Green Warriors
17.90 9-10