Sterling East Athletic Days - 09/28/2018

Female Results

Long Jump Results
Place Name Mark
1 Makenzie Stroyer
Red Troopers
12-02.00 11-12
2 Lauren Markham
Red Troopers
11-10.00 11-12
3 Trista Ware
Green Warriors
11-08.00 11-12
4 Jeanae Kenimer
Yellow Raiders
10-04.00 11-12
5 Bethany Kenimer
Yellow Raiders
10-01.00 11-12
6 Lucy Drever
Red Troopers
10-00.00 11-12
7 Kayla Wootten
Green Warriors
9-03.00 11-12
8 Natasha Parr
Green Warriors
8-02.00 11-12
9 Heather Parr
Green Warriors
8-01.00 11-12
10 Tannis Hewitt
Red Troopers
7-07.00 11-12
1 Chaely Southard
Yellow Raiders
13-03.00 7-8
2 Shayna Wicks
Yellow Raiders
12-04.00 7-8
3 Bianca Waterman
Green Warriors
12-01.00 7-8
4 Sienna Ovenden
Yellow Raiders
11-10.00 7-8
5 Kelsey Stroyer
Yellow Raiders
11-05.00 7-8
6 Bridget Coutler
Yellow Raiders
11-03.00 7-8
7 Abigail Parr
Green Warriors
11-00.00 7-8
8 Mackenzie Reid
Green Warriors
10-10.00 7-8
9 Emily Markham
Green Warriors
10-07.00 7-8
10 Dana Rowden
Yellow Raiders
10-04.00 7-8
11 Ellery Stroyer
Green Warriors
10-01.00 7-8
11 Amberly Rowden
Red Troopers
10-01.00 7-8
13 Madeleine Stevens
Red Troopers
9-02.00 7-8
14 Marina Lock
Red Troopers
8-11.00 7-8
15 Mariah Hewines
Yellow Raiders
8-08.00 7-8
15 Amberly Kenimer
Red Troopers
8-08.00 7-8
17 Ella Brown
Yellow Raiders
8-05.00 7-8
18 Camryn Stroyer
Red Troopers
8-04.00 7-8
19 Emmelene Parr
Green Warriors
7-08.00 7-8
20 Brandi Truan
Green Warriors
7-05.00 7-8
20 Marilla Parr
Green Warriors
7-05.00 7-8
22 Maeve Walker
Green Warriors
7-03.00 7-8
23 Abigail Widtfeldt
Yellow Raiders
6-10.00 7-8
1 Rakia Wyman
Red Troopers
13-00.00 9-10
2 Ashlyn Markham
Green Warriors
12-06.00 9-10
3 Isabella Neilson
Yellow Raiders
12-05.00 9-10
4 Asia Lock
Red Troopers
11-08.00 9-10
5 Rochelle Moran
Green Warriors
11-06.00 9-10
5 Meriley Southard
Green Warriors
11-06.00 9-10
7 Gianna Ewing
Red Troopers
11-03.00 9-10
8 Madison Ursell
Red Troopers
11-00.00 9-10
9 Ebony Southard
Yellow Raiders
10-09.00 9-10
9 Rhianne Stroyer
Yellow Raiders
10-09.00 9-10
11 Zoe Walker
Green Warriors
10-07.00 9-10
11 Mikayla Hughes
Red Troopers
10-07.00 9-10
13 Brittany Macdonald
Yellow Raiders
10-03.00 9-10
13 Serena Thomas
Yellow Raiders
10-03.00 9-10
15 Kari Macgregor
Yellow Raiders
10-02.00 9-10
16 Pippa Lennox
Red Troopers
10-00.00 9-10
17 Trista Parr
Red Troopers
9-09.00 9-10
18 Sabirna Truan
Green Warriors
9-05.00 9-10
19 Kirsten Drever
Green Warriors
8-11.00 9-10
20 April Fry
Yellow Raiders
8-07.00 9-10
20 Collette Ursell
Green Warriors
8-07.00 9-10
22 Kaicey Wootten
Red Troopers
8-06.00 9-10
23 Zoe Stroyer
Una
8-00.00 9-10
24 Jamesey Parr
Yellow Raiders
7-09.00 9-10

Male Results

Long Jump Results
Place Name Mark
1 Chad Abercrombie
Yellow Raiders
17-08.00 11-12
2 Glen Markham
Green Warriors
17-07.00 11-12
3 Asher Ursell
Red Troopers
17-00.00 11-12
4 Ian Walley
Green Warriors
17-00.00 11-12
5 Ivory Dunlap
Red Troopers
16-08.00 11-12
6 Colton Ware
Red Troopers
16-05.00 11-12
7 Brayden Stroyer
Una
16-01.00 11-12
8 Tye Southard
Green Warriors
16-00.00 11-12
8 Royden Markham
Yellow Raiders
16-00.00 11-12
10 Brendan Boyt
Red Troopers
15-04.00 11-12
11 Cole Stroyer
Red Troopers
15-00.00 11-12
12 Kevin Neilson
Green Warriors
14-08.00 11-12
13 Travis Truan
Yellow Raiders
14-05.00 11-12
14 Anton Markham
Yellow Raiders
13-09.00 11-12
15 Ronald Truan
Green Warriors
12-08.00 11-12
16 Riley Storr
Green Warriors
12-07.00 11-12
17 Connor Holt
Red Troopers
12-06.00 11-12
18 Joel Carmichael
Green Warriors
11-06.00 11-12
1 Bruno Markham
Red Troopers
13-10.00 7-8
2 Joseph Druckenmiller
Yellow Raiders
13-07.00 7-8
3 Kelby Southard
Red Troopers
13-04.00 7-8
4 Edward Hughes
Green Warriors
12-11.00 7-8
5 Fry Fry
Yellow Raiders
12-08.00 7-8
6 Zachary Hewitt
Red Troopers
12-06.00 7-8
7 Thomas Lawson
Red Troopers
12-04.00 7-8
8 Rylan Southard
Green Warriors
12-00.00 7-8
9 Britten Ivory
Yellow Raiders
11-08.00 7-8
10 Mitchell Neilson
Yellow Raiders
11-00.00 7-8
11 Dakota Scott
Green Warriors
10-09.00 7-8
12 Jacob Walley
Green Warriors
10-07.00 7-8
13 Coleson Ursell
Green Warriors
10-05.00 7-8
14 Kylen Hughs
Green Warriors
10-03.00 7-8
14 Garrett Walker
Yellow Raiders
10-03.00 7-8
16 Liam Widtfeldt
Red Troopers
10-01.00 7-8
17 Gabriel Parr
Green Warriors
9-09.00 7-8
18 Kaleb Parr
Red Troopers
9-04.00 7-8
19 Damien Mackinnon
Yellow Raiders
9-02.00 7-8
20 Rylan Truan
Red Troopers
8-02.00 7-8
21 Bennett Fossey
Yellow Raiders
8-00.00 7-8
22 Lexton Ursell
Green Warriors
7-06.00 7-8
1 Spencer Waterman
Red Troopers
17-00.00 9-10
2 Leo Gibbons
Red Troopers
16-04.00 9-10
3 Zachary Diplock
Red Troopers
16-01.00 9-10
4 Gabe Emtage
Red Troopers
15-08.00 9-10
5 Zach Stroyer
Green Warriors
15-06.00 9-10
6 Branton Parr
Yellow Raiders
15-00.00 9-10
6 Aaron Sitorius
Yellow Raiders
15-00.00 9-10
8 Arhur Admiraal
Yellow Raiders
14-11.00 9-10
9 Tony Rowden
Yellow Raiders
14-06.00 9-10
10 Ethan Markham
Green Warriors
14-05.00 9-10
11 Ayden Southard
Green Warriors
14-04.00 9-10
11 Roy Kenimer
Yellow Raiders
14-04.00 9-10
13 Clay Stroyer
Red Troopers
14-03.00 9-10
14 Caiden Guignard
Yellow Raiders
14-00.00 9-10
15 Brock Kenimer
Yellow Raiders
13-05.00 9-10
16 Trey Holt
Red Troopers
13-03.00 9-10
17 Anthony Truan
Green Warriors
12-11.00 9-10
17 Hudson Nunn
Green Warriors
12-11.00 9-10
19 Royden Sitorius
Yellow Raiders
12-10.00 9-10
20 Aaron Wooten
Green Warriors
11-04.00 9-10
21 Braden Walker
Green Warriors
11-00.00 9-10
21 Walley Dean
Green Warriors
11-00.00 9-10
23 Sheldon Carmichael
Red Troopers
10-04.00 9-10
24 Evan Rochat
Yellow Raiders
9-06.00 9-10
25 Winston Truan
Yellow Raiders
7-06.00 9-10