Sterling East Athletic Days - 09/28/2018

Female Results

Shot Put Results
Place Name Mark
1 Fiona Walley
Green Warriors
26-11.00 11-12
2 Bethany Kenimer
Yellow Raiders
23-08.50 11-12
3 Desiree Scott
Yellow Raiders
22-00.00 11-12
4 Denise Parr
Red Troopers
19-04.00 11-12
5 Kayla Wootten
Green Warriors
17-06.00 11-12
1 Abigail Parr
Green Warriors
20-06.00 7-8
2 Brandi Truan
Green Warriors
20-05.50 7-8
3 Carmella Macdonald
Red Troopers
18-06.00 7-8
4 Tia Southard
Red Troopers
17-01.50 7-8
5 Megan Parr
Yellow Raiders
17-01.00 7-8
6 Tori Wyman
Yellow Raiders
16-07.00 7-8
7 Genna Davies
Green Warriors
16-06.00 7-8
8 Kelsey Stroyer
Yellow Raiders
15-07.00 7-8
9 Dana Rowden
Yellow Raiders
15-05.00 7-8
10 Mariah Hewines
Yellow Raiders
15-01.00 7-8
11 Amberly Kenimer
Red Troopers
15-00.00 7-8
12 Bridecka Hughes
Red Troopers
14-07.00 7-8
13 Savannah Baldwin
Red Troopers
13-06.00 7-8
14 Camryn Stroyer
Red Troopers
13-03.00 7-8
15 Ellery Stroyer
Green Warriors
12-02.00 7-8
1 Meridith Parr
Red Troopers
23-07.00 9-10
2 Candice Hughes
Yellow Raiders
23-06.00 9-10
3 Mikayla Hughes
Red Troopers
23-01.50 9-10
4 Erica Brown
Red Troopers
21-08.00 9-10
5 Collette Ursell
Green Warriors
20-06.00 9-10
6 Trista Parr
Red Troopers
20-02.00 9-10
7 Kylie Smith
Green Warriors
19-00.50 9-10
8 April Fry
Yellow Raiders
18-03.00 9-10
9 Ebony Southard
Yellow Raiders
17-07.00 9-10
10 Pippa Lennox
Red Troopers
17-02.50 9-10
11 Mornan Norelle
Green Warriors
15-03.50 9-10
12 Kirsten Drever
Green Warriors
15-01.00 9-10
13 Ebony Parr
Yellow Raiders
15-00.00 9-10

Male Results

Shot Put Results
Place Name Mark
1 Hugh Overden
Red Troopers
38-04.00 11-12
2 Brandon Holt
Red Troopers
33-07.50 11-12
3 Glen Markham
Green Warriors
32-11.00 11-12
4 Joel Carmichael
Green Warriors
31-01.00 11-12
5 Colton Ware
Red Troopers
30-02.50 11-12
6 Kevin Neilson
Green Warriors
28-08.50 11-12
7 Ben Forbes
Green Warriors
28-05.00 11-12
7 Windsor Lock
Red Troopers
28-05.00 11-12
9 Rylan Mccaskey
Green Warriors
27-00.00 11-12
10 Ivory Dunlap
Red Troopers
26-10.00 11-12
11 Carson Southard
Red Troopers
26-05.00 11-12
12 Ronald Truan
Green Warriors
26-03.00 11-12
13 Jude Gibbons
Yellow Raiders
26-02.00 11-12
14 Riley Storr
Green Warriors
25-00.50 11-12
15 Connor Holt
Red Troopers
24-08.00 11-12
16 Damian Ruck
Green Warriors
23-11.00 11-12
1 Coby Markham
Green Warriors
33-06.00 7-8
2 Ronan Scott
Green Warriors
29-10.50 7-8
3 Joseph Druckenmiller
Yellow Raiders
29-08.00 7-8
4 Fry Fry
Yellow Raiders
27-01.50 7-8
5 Britten Ivory
Yellow Raiders
26-01.50 7-8
6 Garrett Walker
Yellow Raiders
25-02.00 7-8
7 Dakota Scott
Green Warriors
22-00.50 7-8
8 Bennett Fossey
Yellow Raiders
20-10.50 7-8
9 Wyatt Diplock
Red Troopers
20-09.00 7-8
10 Kylen Hughs
Green Warriors
20-07.50 7-8
11 Gabriel Parr
Green Warriors
19-03.00 7-8
12 Rylan Southard
Green Warriors
18-06.00 7-8
13 Crusoe Fawkes
Yellow Raiders
16-11.50 7-8
14 Lincoln Macdonald
Yellow Raiders
16-06.00 7-8
15 Jeremy Forbes
Red Troopers
16-04.00 7-8
1 Sheldon Carmichael
Red Troopers
28-04.00 9-10
2 Evan Rochat
Yellow Raiders
28-02.00 9-10
3 Dexter Fawkes
Red Troopers
25-04.50 9-10
4 Gabe Emtage
Red Troopers
25-02.00 9-10
5 Gavin Scott
Yellow Raiders
24-00.00 9-10
6 Caiden Guignard
Yellow Raiders
23-09.00 9-10
7 Cooper Fossey
Red Troopers
23-04.50 9-10
8 Clint Congdon
Red Troopers
22-10.00 9-10
9 Brock Kenimer
Yellow Raiders
20-08.00 9-10
10 Callum Patterson
Green Warriors
18-06.00 9-10
11 Winston Truan
Yellow Raiders
17-04.00 9-10