Girls 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Allie Germann Winfield 13.38 26 10
2 Alyson Long Hurricane 13.47 26 8
3 Catherine Oliveto Buckhannon Upshur 13.48 26 6
4 Kyanah Baldwin Ripley 13.77 25 4
5 Hanley Riner Milton 14.05 26 2
6 Jaysa Wilson Milton 14.27 26 1
7 Maniya Foster Huntington 14.33 8
8 Chelsey Hogsett Milton 14.39 25
9 Sarah Fowler George Washington 14.40 26
10 Precious Uba Huntington 14.40 10
11 Marianna Patterson Huntington 14.43 7
12 Malia Mccann-coles Hurricane 14.53 26
13 Markayla Moore Huntington 14.72 10
14 Erin Dempsey Hurricane 14.72 25
15 Carli Boggess Winfield 14.78 24
16 Mikayla Baker Barboursville 14.84 22
17 Gwyenth Gandee Ripley 14.97 23
18 Jadyn Parsons Ripley 14.99 23
19 Taylor Maddox Hurricane 14.99 24
20 Gabriella Hill Huntington 14.99 6
21 Alexandria Cook Hurricane 15.01 25
22 Alexis Call Hurricane 15.04 25
23 Jayda Smith Barboursville 15.06 24
24 Lainey Price Winfield 15.11 2
25 Grace Drake Hurricane 15.18 23
26 Hannah Wright Hurricane 15.19 24
27 Leah Adkins Madison 15.19 25
28 Sarah Cline Hurricane 15.21 22
29 Madison Francis Hurricane 15.28 21
30 Kendra Maynard Winfield 15.32 5
31 Sophia Frazier George Washington 15.34 22
32 Ava Litteral Milton 15.38 12
33 Lillian Lucas Hurricane 15.43 20
34 Matalee Barnett Teays Valley Christian 15.53 21
35 Mia Casto Ripley 15.54 22
36 Courtney Hairston Huntington 15.59 1
37 Morgan Ranck Winfield 15.62 10
38 Jayda Mccoy Huntington East 15.63 18
39 Natalie Sweeney Winfield 15.64 7
40 Elizabeth Hatcher Hurricane 15.65 18
41 Moriah Brigham Huntington 15.66 7
42 Reagan Mcvay Buckhannon Upshur 15.68 21
43 Haley Morris Teays Valley Christian 15.68 22
44 Carley Jackson Buffalo 15.68 7
45 Rachel Young George Washington 15.70 4
45 Katelynn Smith Point Pleasant 15.70 22
47 Kia Satterfield Point Pleasant 15.71 20
48 Ashton Meehling Barboursville 15.73 21
49 Kyla Watkins Hurricane 15.75 18
50 Grace Lindsey Hurricane 15.77 24
51 Lindsey Cutler Milton 15.78 21
52 Karlee Mobley Hurricane 15.79 17
53 Lucy Smith Winfield 15.80 8
54 Ta'niya Patterson Huntington 15.85 9
55 Gracie Hall Ripley 15.86 6
56 Breonia Cook Madison 15.87 3
57 Kayson Burns Hurricane 15.89 18
58 Khloe Sellers Point Pleasant 15.89 19
59 Abby Valentine Milton 15.89 14
60 Zoe Casto Ripley 15.95 23
61 Kaitlyn Sayre Winfield 16.00 8
62 Karlie Hoskins Hurricane 16.02 23
63 Emma Patterson Hurricane 16.02 20
64 Na'zayla Harrell Huntington 16.03 5
65 Adison Mitchell George Washington 16.04 25
66 Neveah Campbell Hurricane 16.05 19
67 Shayna Torreyson Hurricane B 16.07 13
68 Phoebe Flenner Hurricane 16.14 21
69 Sydney Darst Point Pleasant 16.21 19
70 Kaylee Dawson Hurricane 16.22 20
71 Beondra Stewart Ripley 16.25 18
72 Katy Limanen Hurricane 16.29 23
73 T'rayah Paschall Huntington 16.31 4
74 Alexis Lowe Hannan 16.31 24
75 Jennie Bond Barboursville 16.33 17
76 Madison Lowther Hurricane 16.33 21
76 Emma Gill Milton 16.33 11
78 Morrow Kelsie Point Pleasant 16.33 23
79 Savannah Mullins Buffalo 16.34 6
80 Isabella Davis Hurricane 16.37 13
81 Keyleigh Johnson Huntington East 16.39 18
82 Macee Slawter Teays Valley Christian 16.40 19
83 Abigail Smith Hurricane 16.42 18
84 Shayna Burnside George Washington 16.42 7
85 Makiyah Johnson Huntington 16.43 9
86 Katelyn Boggess Winfield 16.44 10
87 Ellie Lloyd George Washington 16.44 3
88 Emily Cecil Hurricane 16.49 16
89 Lexi Hively Winfield 16.52 5
90 Alexa Wellman Barboursville 16.54 15
91 Emma Hutchison Huntington East 16.55 19
92 Kylee Smith Ripley 16.55 27
93 Ali Frye Madison 16.55 6
94 Amelia Scipio Hurricane 16.56 16
94 Emily Taggart Barboursville 16.56 16
96 Kaycee Scarberry Huntington East 16.59 14
97 Emma Butts Buffalo 16.61 8
98 Brooklyn Wallis Barboursville 16.61 19
99 Brittney Scarberry Huntington East 16.62 22
100 Ashley Thompson Hurricane 16.62 13
101 Jaylen Gibson Madison 16.64 4
102 Angela Henning Hurricane 16.64 15
103 Cheyenne Saunders George Washington 16.67 6
104 Kiana Kennedy-mestel Huntington 16.70 2
105 Michaela Shandor Hurricane 16.70 15
106 Kayln Porter Hurricane 16.72 17
107 Serena Reeves Wayne 16.72 7
108 Amberly Ward Buckhannon Upshur 16.74 17
109 Gabrielle Miller Ripley 16.77 7
110 Selina Lin Madison 16.78 27
111 Alaina Miller Hurricane 16.79 14
112 Sarah Pinson Huntington East 16.79 17
113 Hailey King Huntington East 16.82 19
114 Jakiyah Walker Huntington 16.84 6
115 Hannah Stricker Milton 16.86 12
116 Morgan Evers Winfield 16.90 9
117 Sophie Carr Winfield 16.92 3
118 Madi Mccloud Madison 16.93 10
119 Arianna Shrewsbury George Washington 16.93 9
120 Katherine Gillenwater Madison 16.93 3
121 Tyler Medearis Barboursville 16.94 15
122 Haley Dawson Ripley 16.98 1
123 Ej Chandler Hurricane B 17.02 11
124 Yanara Gonzalez Hannan 17.04 16
125 Cierra Legg Hurricane 17.05 15
126 Hailey Adkins Milton 17.08 20
127 Chloe Irwin Milton 17.10 20
128 Jadyn Topham Hurricane 17.11 17
129 Kara Fox Madison 17.16 3
130 Sophia Fry Huntington East 17.17 16
131 Aubrey Donnett Milton 17.18 12
132 Isabelle Godby Madison 17.18 22
133 Adriana Brunty Barboursville 17.23 16
134 Kaleigh Womack Hurricane 17.28 13
135 Khali Short Barboursville 17.33 13
136 Bethany Hysell Buffalo 17.35 27
137 Josie Barker Madison 17.38 6
138 Ellie Dean Milton 17.38 21
139 Hannah Caserta Huntington East 17.39 14
140 Shyanna Windsor Huntington 17.39 3
141 Caelan James Hurricane 17.40 13
142 Shayla Marshall Hurricane 17.43 12
143 Summer Nance Hannan 17.50 14
144 Brooklyn Holmes Ripley 17.53 4
145 Jasmine Chapman Barboursville 17.74 14
146 Isabella Goldman Winfield 17.77 11
147 Emily Rice Barboursville 17.85 15
148 Elizabeth Yingling Hurricane 17.88 12
149 Natalie Leese Milton 17.91 16
150 Morgan Coulter Hurricane 17.94 14
151 Reagan Hutchinson Huntington 17.99 9
152 Mackenzie Thompson Hurricane 18.04 15
153 Brianna Browning Winfield 18.07 8
154 Jayda Ferguson Barboursville 18.08 17
155 Gianna Perez Hurricane 18.10 13
156 Kailyn Haddox Hurricane 18.13 27
157 Nadia Ferguson Huntington 18.17 2
158 Emily Davis Milton 18.20 12
159 Madison Reese Winfield 18.24 4
160 Bhavana Dakshinamoorthy Winfield 18.31 8
161 Michaela Adkins Barboursville 18.37 12
162 Chloe Pomeroy Hurricane 18.43 13
163 Lillian Searls Huntington East 18.51 14
164 Megan Wageman Hannan 18.59 16
165 Madison Adams Barboursville 18.62 15
166 Kaylee Turner Winfield 18.66 4
167 Natalie Vaughn George Washington 18.67 4
168 Annie Pierson Ripley 18.71 7
169 Brynn Foster Barboursville 18.72 11
170 Brandi Baumgart Winfield 18.81 4
171 Kambri Henry Winfield 18.89 5
172 Rachel Daniels Buffalo 18.98 5
173 Jordan Drake Buffalo 19.15 2
174 Lexi Chafin Wayne 19.25 10
175 Claire Thompson Madison 20.30 5
176 Kristen Metz George Washington 20.41 9
177 Julia Pence Winfield 20.54 1
178 Abby Landers George Washington 21.47 10
179 Katlyn Hollister Baileysville 22.09 11
180 Georgia Smith Wayne 22.74 2
181 Carli Vance Winfield 22.76 5

Girls 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Catherine Oliveto Buckhannon Upshur 1:03.24 6 10
2 Dionna Gray Barboursville 1:03.50 6 8
3 Alyson Long Hurricane 1:07.23 6 6
4 Ellie Wood Point Pleasant 1:08.04 6 4
5 Amiyah Donaldson Hurricane 1:08.37 5 2
6 Riley Blake Huntington East 1:08.47 5 1
7 Vivian Agosti Winfield 1:09.44 5
8 Maggie Oduour Hurricane 1:09.87 6
9 Calia Hagley Milton 1:10.55 6
10 Allie Germann Winfield 1:11.34 5
11 Lola Vance Winfield 1:11.44 5
12 Miah Reger Buckhannon Upshur 1:11.90 4
13 Sarah Fowler George Washington 1:12.64 4
14 Leah Mays Wayne 1:12.69 5
15 Ellie Andrick Milton 1:12.97 6
16 Ashton Meehling Barboursville 1:14.75 3
17 Sarah Kinder Milton 1:14.79 6
18 Allie Hinchman Buffalo 1:14.88 4
19 Kylie Newman Huntington 1:16.32 1
20 Paige Anderson Ripley 1:17.56 4
21 Emily Taggart Barboursville 1:17.82 3
22 Gracie Hall Ripley 1:17.91 3
23 Breonia Cook Madison 1:18.63 1
24 Leslie Armstrong George Washington 1:19.59 4
25 Gracie Hutchinson Huntington 1:20.75 1
26 Emily Frashier Ripley 1:21.64 4
27 Madison Gill Hannan 1:22.20 5
28 Khloe Sellers Point Pleasant 1:22.22 3
29 Madi Mccloud Madison 1:22.64 1
30 Moriah Brigham Huntington 1:23.27 2
31 Rachel Daniels Buffalo 1:23.95 2
32 Daphne Mccarty Hannan 1:24.01 4
33 Lilly Wyant George Washington 1:24.34 3
34 Samantha Little Barboursville 1:25.12 3
35 Karly Miller Madison 1:26.66 2
36 Michaela Adkins Barboursville 1:28.92 2
37 Eleanor Sarnecki Buffalo 1:31.17 2
38 Jayda Ferguson Barboursville 1:33.04 3
39 Alyssa Clay Huntington East 1:35.46 2
40 Hadley Robertson Huntington East 1:36.10 3
41 Lexi Chafin Wayne 1:43.55 2

Girls 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Kaitlyn Wallis Barboursville 2:31.83 4 10
2 Kady Hughes Point Pleasant 2:38.10 4 8
3 Brogan Mcpherson Hurricane 2:42.89 4 6
4 Emma Jenkins Milton 2:44.14 4 4
5 Ellie Andrick Milton 2:49.76 4 2
6 Kamryn Wolfe Wayne 2:51.49 4 1
7 Chloe Irwin Milton 2:52.29 4
8 Opal Huffman Ripley 2:54.22 4
9 Lillian Lucas Hurricane 2:56.19 3
10 Aleya Assi Hurricane 2:56.61 4
11 Rachael Withrow Winfield 2:56.89 4
12 Julianna Rigot Huntington 3:02.15 2
13 Ada Thompson Hurricane 3:03.26 4
14 Taylor Harris Barboursville 3:03.51 3
15 Brynna Price Hurricane 3:03.80 4
16 Hannah Stricker Milton 3:04.13 4
17 Isabella Sang Point Pleasant 3:04.66 4
17 Emily Williamson Wayne 3:04.66 4
19 Ayla Assi Hurricane 3:05.52 3
20 Allie Hinchman Buffalo 3:06.16 4
21 Elsa Meade Huntington East 3:07.02 3
22 Paige Anderson Ripley 3:07.50 4
23 Ava Yonker Point Pleasant 3:07.55 3
24 Emma Miller Winfield 3:07.95 4
25 Sophie Wheeler Hurricane B 3:09.59 3
26 Kylie Newman Huntington 3:10.45 2
27 Sophie Carr Winfield 3:12.20 1
28 Kendra Maynard Winfield 3:12.29 1
29 Ashley Beasley Hurricane 3:13.32 3
30 Madyson Wass George Washington 3:14.13 1
31 Malia Bowers Buckhannon Upshur 3:14.72 3
32 Emma Patterson Hurricane 3:15.63 3
33 Jaela Hawkins Huntington 3:17.62 2
34 Annie Wang Hurricane B 3:17.77 3
35 Jadyn Topham Hurricane B 3:19.22 3
36 Ally Barnett Winfield 3:19.59 4
37 Abigail Carte Hurricane B 3:19.99 2
38 Jillian Freeman Barboursville 3:22.29 3
39 Ellie Lloyd George Washington 3:23.19 1
39 Sydney Darst Point Pleasant 3:23.19 3
41 Faith Jones Ripley 3:23.60 4
42 Emily Davis Milton 3:24.79 4
43 Julia Bobersky Hurricane B 3:26.08 3
44 Ali Frye Madison 3:26.93 2
45 Sarah Ward Buckhannon Upshur 3:28.06 3
46 Claire Thompson Madison 3:29.01 2
47 Kamryn Cundiff Point Pleasant 3:29.41 3
48 Nadia Board Hurricane B 3:30.65 2
49 Caitlyn Hutchison Huntington East 3:30.79 3
50 Rachel Ross Barboursville 3:31.55 3
51 Katherine Gillenwater Madison 3:32.28 1
52 Kara Meadows Hurricane B 3:32.41 3
53 Bhavana Dakshinamoorthy Winfield 3:35.38 2
54 Isabella Goldman Winfield 3:35.91 2
55 Shyanna Windsor Huntington 3:36.36 2
56 Lindsey Hall Madison 3:37.45 2
57 Stella Kincaid Winfield 3:37.56 1
58 Taylor Baxter Hurricane B 3:38.18 3
59 Madelyn Frye Buckhannon Upshur 3:38.75 3
60 Jessica Williams Buckhannon Upshur 3:39.33 3
61 Natalie Sweeney Winfield 3:39.82 2
62 Arianna Shrewsbury George Washington 3:40.07 2
63 Katelyn Boggess Winfield 3:41.12 1
64 Sarah Peyton Hurricane B 3:41.33 3
65 Ella Peterson Hurricane B 3:41.95 3
66 Lainey Price Winfield 3:43.25 1
67 Morgan Evers Winfield 3:44.91 1
68 Anna Biederman Huntington 3:44.98 1
69 Audrey Deutsch Huntington 3:46.59 2
70 Emily Howell Hurricane B 3:47.63 3
71 Kara Fox Madison 3:48.75 1
72 Isabella Davis Hurricane B 3:48.83 2
73 Noel Woods George Washington 4:00.12 2
74 Lexi Hively Winfield 4:03.49 1
75 Julia Pence Winfield 4:08.09 2
76 Brianna Browning Winfield 4:08.63 1
77 Brandi Baumgart Winfield 4:13.28 1
78 Reagan Hutchinson Huntington 4:23.70 1
79 Lyric Speers Madison 4:25.98 1
80 Mia Woods George Washington 4:50.64 1
81 Abby Landers George Washington 4:52.20 2

Girls 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Emma Jenkins Milton 5:37.03 1 10
2 Ellie Hosaflook Ripley 5:37.93 1 8
3 Kady Hughes Point Pleasant 5:47.15 1 6
4 Brogan Mcpherson Hurricane 6:02.47 1 4
5 Dionna Gray Barboursville 6:05.97 1 2
6 Opal Huffman Ripley 6:07.51 1 1
7 Haleigh Mccune Ripley 6:11.07 1
8 Emma Flynn Milton 6:17.52 1
9 Brynna Price Hurricane 6:17.89 1
10 Zoey Salmons Barboursville 6:21.76 1
11 Elsa Meade Huntington East 6:35.98 1
12 Kailyn Haddox Hurricane 6:43.82 1
13 Jannah Miller Madison 6:46.76 1
14 Abby Wendell Milton 6:47.44 1
15 Kate Meek Barboursville 6:48.94 1
16 Mariam Al-zoubi Winfield 6:51.65 1
17 Kayte Perrine Huntington 7:03.79 1
18 Imaly Fetty Huntington East 7:15.11 1
19 Jaela Hawkins Huntington 7:19.45 1
20 Sadie Asbury Madison 7:28.77 1
21 Alivia Harley Winfield 8:01.69 1
22 Madelyn Frye Buckhannon Upshur 8:20.43 1
23 Mia Woods George Washington 8:23.33 1
24 Abby Landers George Washington 10:37.52 1

Girls 3200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ellie Hosaflook Ripley 11:59.55 1 10
2 Asha Bora Hurricane 12:33.25 1 8
3 Tatum Mckenna Milton 12:43.56 1 6
4 Haleigh Mccune Ripley 12:45.87 1 4
5 Kady Hughes Point Pleasant 12:57.86 1 2
6 Alicia Valdez Milton 13:17.36 1 1
7 Audrey Hall Hurricane 13:27.41 1
8 Jaylnn Browning Madison 14:21.14 1
9 Emma Gill Milton 14:24.53 1
10 Mariam Al-zoubi Winfield 14:30.65 1
11 Jessica Williams Buckhannon Upshur 14:43.79 1
12 Jillian Freeman Barboursville 14:45.16 1
13 Ashley Beasley Hurricane 14:49.12 1
14 Jannah Miller Madison 15:09.23 1
15 Imaly Fetty Huntington East 15:28.50 1
16 Alivia Harley Winfield 16:29.19 1
17 Faith Jones Ripley 16:29.89 1
18 Dylan Abbott Huntington 18:36.45 1

Girls 75H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Maggie Oduour Hurricane 13.40 9 9
1 Ellie Wood Point Pleasant 13.40 9 9
3 Nikki Walker Winfield 13.44 9 6
4 Ikira Watts Huntington East 13.45 9 4
5 Sarah Fowler George Washington 13.47 8 2
6 Cameron Zuliani Buckhannon Upshur 13.69 9 1
7 Lillian Haught Hurricane 13.80 9
8 Claire Coffman Buckhannon Upshur 14.35 9
9 Hannah Singleton Huntington 14.37 2
10 Ainsley Estel Winfield 14.56 8
11 Ava Smith Winfield 14.56 8
12 Haylee White Madison 14.65 8
13 Tiona Carroll Barboursville 14.67 7
14 Hope Adams Hurricane 14.81 9
15 Madison Francis Hurricane 14.87 7
16 Aniyah Johnson Huntington 14.91 2
17 Isabel Al-zoubi Winfield 15.05 3
18 Grace Lindsey Hurricane 15.13 8
19 Sydney Weibl Winfield 15.19 8
20 Toryn Scholl Ripley 15.19 6
21 Haley Butcher Buckhannon Upshur 15.24 6
22 Kaylee Dawson Hurricane 15.26 5
23 Savannah Mullins Buffalo 15.29 2
24 Jazmin Parsons Ripley 15.32 5
25 Lyric Speers Madison 15.36 2
26 Whitleigh Cooper Milton 15.45 7
27 Autumn Arthur Huntington 15.52 3
28 Elli Barry Huntington 15.55 1
29 Kendal Connolly Point Pleasant 15.59 7
30 Sophia Frazier George Washington 15.62 5
31 Kayson Burns Hurricane 15.65 5
32 Kendra Maynard Winfield 15.72 7
33 Mya Phalen Ripley 15.78 1
34 Phoebe Flenner Hurricane 15.81 8
35 Alissa Miles Barboursville 15.81 6
36 Cloey Smith Barboursville 15.84 5
37 Jaydin Arthur Huntington East 15.99 6
38 Keely Holland Buffalo 16.02 3
39 Bailey Howery Ripley 16.12 4
40 Hannah Wallace Milton 16.18 8
41 Cheyenne Saunders George Washington 16.19 1
42 Emmalee Smith Ripley 16.19 2
43 Emily Cecil Hurricane 16.23 7
44 Campbell King Barboursville 16.26 4
45 Brooklyn Holmes Ripley 16.37 1
46 Tierney Sollars Barboursville 16.38 6
47 Isabelle Godby Madison 16.39 2
48 Kylee Smith Ripley 16.40 4
49 Emma Markins Hurricane 16.47 5
50 Kaylee Coleman George Washington 16.55 3
51 Maddie Neale Barboursville 16.57 5
52 Gianna Perez Hurricane 16.68 2
53 Alexis Bailey George Washington 16.73 4
54 Kaleigh Womack Hurricane 16.75 4
55 Ta'niya Patterson Huntington 16.76 3
56 Taylor Legrand Huntington East 16.80 6
57 Kelly Fields Milton 17.44 7
58 Josie Barker Madison 17.64 2
59 Mackenzie Thompson Hurricane 17.68 3
60 Samantha Little Barboursville 17.79 4
61 Brianna Browning Winfield 18.23 5
62 Lillian Searls Huntington East 18.49 4
63 Italia Lee Huntington East 18.78 4
64 Madison Reese Winfield 19.07 7
65 Adrionna Porter Hannan 19.16 6
66 Lainey Price Winfield 20.58 3

Girls 200H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Courtney Burgess George Washington 33.07 5 10
2 Lillian Haught Hurricane 33.24 5 8
3 Chelsey Hogsett Milton 33.76 4 6
4 Nikki Walker Winfield 34.12 5 4
5 Cameron Zuliani Buckhannon Upshur 34.79 5 2
6 Ainsley Estel Winfield 35.16 5 1
7 Ellie Wood Point Pleasant 35.91 5
8 Bralynn Black George Washington 36.72 4
9 Whitleigh Cooper Milton 37.08 3
10 Haylee White Madison 37.09 4
11 Ava Smith Winfield 37.10 5
12 Amiyah Donaldson Hurricane 37.11 5
13 Hannah Singleton Huntington 37.14 2
14 Toryn Scholl Ripley 38.36 3
15 Cloey Smith Barboursville 38.69 4
16 Maddie Neale Barboursville 39.19 3
17 Hannah Wallace Milton 39.24 3
18 Tierney Sollars Barboursville 39.69 4
19 Keely Holland Buffalo 39.81 1
20 Jasmine Adkins Barboursville 39.86 4
21 Lillian Searls Huntington East 40.07 2
22 Jazmin Parsons Ripley 40.92 2
23 Bailey Howery Ripley 40.96 2
24 Campbell King Barboursville 41.19 4
25 Lyric Speers Madison 41.48 1
26 Alissa Miles Barboursville 41.50 3
27 Kaylee Coleman George Washington 41.76 2
28 Haley Butcher Buckhannon Upshur 41.96 3
29 Josie Barker Madison 43.15 1
30 Brittney Scarberry Huntington East 45.20 3

Girls Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Addy Cottrill Point Pleasant 97-00 1 10
2 Cameron Zuliani Buckhannon Upshur 92-05 1 8
3 Gabriella Hill Huntington 83-00 1 6
4 Lilly Wyant George Washington 78-02 1 4
5 Kianna Smith Point Pleasant 74-05 1 2
6 Catherine Neely Buckhannon Upshur 70-02 1 1
7 Cassidy Harper Winfield 69-09 1
8 Kaitlyn Sayre Winfield 69-02 1
9 Madelyn Towner Point Pleasant 64-08 1
10 Kelly Fields Milton 63-04 1
11 Allie Johnson Buckhannon Upshur 62-00 1
11 Olivia Parsons Ripley 62-00 1
13 Brianna Ogle Barboursville 57-08 1
13 Nailuh Robinson Huntington 57-08 1
15 Ryleigh Isaacs Winfield 56-06 1
16 Alyssa Rainey Hurricane 56-04 1
17 Marissa Triana Ripley 55-04 1
18 Brooklyn Wallis Barboursville 53-01 1
19 Olivia Smith Hurricane 52-06 1
20 Sidney Lacy Barboursville 48-05 1
21 Haley Brewer Huntington 47-09 1
22 Azara Williams Milton 47-05 1
23 Casandra Peyton Hurricane 45-00 1
24 Alannah Spearman Huntington East 44-08 1
25 Ashley Armstrong George Washington 44-06 1
26 Sophia Fry Huntington East 42-03 1
27 Jayda Mccoy Huntington East 39-01 1
28 Braley Ransbottom Barboursville 38-07 1
29 Callie Sayre Madison 37-00 1
30 Katie Howard Madison 32-03 1
31 Claire Thompson Madison 30-09 1
32 Madison Adams Barboursville 26-02 1
33 Natalie Vaughn George Washington 23-05 1

Girls Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Addy Cottrill Point Pleasant 38-03.50 2 10
2 Kayla Butler Point Pleasant 31-00.00 2 8
3 Cameron Zuliani Buckhannon Upshur 29-06.50 2 6
4 Jayda Smith Barboursville 29-04.00 2 4
5 Cassidy Harper Winfield 29-03.50 2 2
6 Lilly Wyant George Washington 28-07.00 1 1
7 Kianna Smith Point Pleasant 28-03.50 2
8 Kelly Fields Milton 28-01.50 2
9 Catherine Neely Buckhannon Upshur 27-02.00 2
10 Kaitlyn Sayre Winfield 26-06.25 2
11 Gabriella Hill Huntington 25-08.00 1
12 Alannah Spearman Huntington East 25-05.50 2
13 Brianna Ogle Barboursville 25-02.50 2
14 Josie Plumley Milton 25-00.00 2
15 Toryn Scholl Ripley 24-05.00 1
16 Alexia Hedrick Hurricane 24-00.25 2
17 Olivia Parsons Ripley 23-04.25 1
18 Alexandra Edwards Hurricane 22-03.25 2
19 Brooklyn Wallis Barboursville 21-08.00 2
20 Alyssa Rainey Hurricane 21-07.75 2
21 Ryleigh Isaacs Winfield 21-07.25 2
22 Azara Williams Milton 21-06.00 2
23 Ashley Armstrong George Washington 21-04.00 1
24 Allie Johnson Buckhannon Upshur 21-02.00 2
25 Marissa Triana Ripley 20-09.50 1
26 Sidney Lacy Barboursville 20-08.50 2
27 Jayda Mccoy Huntington East 19-06.50 2
28 Sophia Fry Huntington East 19-03.50 2
29 Megan Hankins Buffalo 19-02.50 1
30 Savannah Smith Barboursville 19-01.25 2
31 Callie Sayre Madison 18-10.00 1
32 Allyah White Barboursville 17-09.75 2
33 Haylee Ward Buffalo 17-09.00 1
34 Rhianna Ziegler Huntington 17-07.00 1
35 Mia Woods George Washington 17-01.50 1

Girls High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Catherine Oliveto Buckhannon Upshur 4-10.00 1 10
2 Ellie Wood Point Pleasant 4-08.00 1 8
3 Ashley Beasley Hurricane 4-04.00 1 6
4 Lauren Coleman Hurricane 4-04.00 1 4
5 Dezi Pugh Buckhannon Upshur 4-04.00 1 2
6 Courtney Burgess George Washington 4-04.00 1 1
7 Ikira Watts Huntington East 4-04.00 1
8 Hanley Riner Milton 4-02.00 1
8 Emma Markins Hurricane 4-02.00 1
10 Sydney Weibl Winfield 4-00.00 1
10 Madyson Wass George Washington 4-00.00 1

Girls Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Allie Germann Winfield 14-01.50 1 10
2 Myracle Harper Huntington East 13-06.75 1 8
3 Alyson Long Hurricane 13-06.00 1 6
4 Kaitlyn Wallis Barboursville 13-03.00 1 4
5 Malia Mccann-coles Hurricane 12-11.00 1 2
6 Jasmine Adkins Barboursville 12-10.00 1 1
6 Quinn Ballengee Barboursville 12-10.00 1 1
8 Brooke Warner Point Pleasant 12-06.50 1
9 Jaela Hawkins Huntington 12-02.50 1
10 Haley Morris Teays Valley Christian 12-02.00 1
11 Jaysa Wilson Milton 12-01.50 1
12 Mckenna Young Point Pleasant 12-00.50 1
13 Elli Barry Huntington 11-07.75 1
14 Sarah Fowler George Washington 11-05.50 1
14 Emma Hutchison Huntington East 11-05.50 1
16 Tiona Carroll Barboursville 11-04.50 1
17 Ava Huffman Milton 11-04.00 1
18 Mikayla Baker Barboursville 11-01.00 1
19 Caroline Frye Buckhannon Upshur 10-11.50 1
20 Sarah Kinder Milton 10-07.00 1
21 Madison Lowther Hurricane 10-06.00 1
22 Natalie Sweeney Winfield 10-03.50 1
23 Paige Anderson Ripley 10-02.50 1
24 Alexis Lowe Hannan 10-02.00 1
25 Katherine Gillenwater Madison 9-09.00 1
25 Sarah Pinson Huntington East 9-09.00 1
27 Bailey Howery Ripley 9-04.00 1
28 Adison Mitchell George Washington 9-02.00 1
29 Shayna Burnside George Washington 8-09.00 1
30 Breonia Cook Madison 8-03.00 1

Girls Pole Vault

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Hannah Wright Hurricane 7-00.00 1 10
2 Gwyenth Gandee Ripley 6-06.00 1 8
3 Nikki Walker Winfield 6-00.00 1 6
4 Kaitlyn Sayre Winfield 6-00.00 1 4
5 Mya Phalen Ripley 5-06.00 1 2
5 Lauren Casto Hurricane 5-06.00 1 2
7 Isabel Al-zoubi Winfield 5-06.00 1

Girls 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Milton 56.98 2 10
Hanley Riner, Chloe Armentrout, Chelsey Hogsett, Jaysa Wilson
2 Winfield 57.68 2 8
Emma Pendleberry, Carli Boggess, Vivian Agosti, Paige Jennings
3 Hurricane 58.15 2 6
Malia Mccann-coles, Taylor Maddox, Alexis Call, Alexandria Cook
4 Huntington 1:00.56 1 4
Nadia Ferguson, Gabriella Hill, Markayla Moore, Maniya Foster
5 Huntington East 1:00.63 2 2
Jaydin Arthur, Becca Estep, Riley Blake, Myracle Harper
6 Ripley 1:01.69 1 1
Zoe Casto, Mia Casto, Gwyenth Gandee, Kyanah Baldwin
7 Point Pleasant 1:01.87 2
Natalie Bailes, Brooke Warner, Morrow Kelsie, Mckenna Young
8 Buckhannon Upshur 1:02.30 2
Chloe Cale, Reagan Mcvay, Dezi Pugh, Amberly Ward
9 Madison 1:02.93 1
10 Barboursville 1:03.39 2
Jayda Smith, Lilian Mitchell, Ashton Meehling, Maddie Neale
11 Buffalo 1:05.88 1
Emma Butts, Carley Jackson, Tori Dillon, Jayda Gray
12 George Washington 1:06.62 1
Kaitlyn Jividen, Emma Luikart, Adison Mitchell, Sophia Frazier
13 Wayne 1:13.31 2
Brianna Smith, Laura Queen, Molly Keelin, Workman Brianna
14 Hannan 1:16.52 1
Yanara Gonzalez, Daphne Mccarty, Summer Nance, Megan Wageman

Girls 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Winfield 2:02.23 2 10
Emma Pendleberry, Lauren Dye, Vivian Agosti, Paige Jennings
2 Huntington 2:05.54 1 8
Precious Uba, Aniyah Johnson, Markayla Moore, Marianna Patterson
3 Point Pleasant 2:06.58 1 6
Natalie Bailes, Ella Hunt, Katelynn Smith, Brooke Warner
4 Hurricane 2:10.24 2 4
Katy Limanen, Taylor Maddox, Grace Drake, Alexandria Cook
5 Huntington East 2:10.91 2 2
Ikira Watts, Emma Hutchison, Becca Estep, Myracle Harper
6 Milton 2:11.08 2 1
Calia Hagley, Abby Gill, Sarah Kinder, Ava Huffman
7 Buckhannon Upshur 2:12.17 2
Claire Coffman, Amberly Ward, Reagan Mcvay, Dezi Pugh
8 Ripley 2:16.40 1
Mia Casto, Jadyn Parsons, Emmalee Smith, Emily Frashier
9 George Washington 2:24.90 1
Kaitlyn Jividen, Emma Luikart, Shayna Burnside, Adison Mitchell
10 Buffalo 2:27.70 1
Keely Holland, Tori Dillon, Bethany Hysell, Rachel Daniels
11 Wayne 2:28.82 2
Laura Queen, Molly Keelin, Brianna Smith, Olivia Queen
12 Hannan 2:30.75 2
Emily Edmonds, Yanara Gonzalez, Megan Wageman, Daphne Mccarty

Girls 4x800 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Hurricane 11:19.08 1 10
Asha Bora, Brynna Price, Lauren Coleman, Brogan Mcpherson
2 Barboursville 11:34.17 1 8
Taylor Harris, Emma Londeree, Kaitlyn Wallis, Zoey Salmons
3 Ripley 11:36.93 1 6
Ellie Hosaflook, Opal Huffman, Haleigh Mccune, Marissa Triana
4 Milton 11:52.47 1 4
Ava Huffman, Abby Gill, Tatum Mckenna, Emma Flynn
5 Wayne 11:54.10 1 2
Emily Williamson, Kamryn Wolfe, Workman Brianna, Olivia Queen
6 Winfield 12:05.12 1 1
Ally Barnett, Emma Miller, Lola Vance, Mariam Al-zoubi
7 Buckhannon Upshur 12:26.78 1
Malia Bowers, Caroline Frye, Tessa Hollen, Sarah Ward
9 Point Pleasant 12:51.61 1
Kamryn Cundiff, Ava Yonker, Isabella Sang, Sydney Darst
10 Huntington 13:36.53 1
Kayte Perrine, Anna Biederman, Audrey Deutsch, Maniya Foster
11 Madison 13:49.14 1
Katie Howard, Jaylnn Browning, Callie Sayre, Selina Lin
12 George Washington 14:30.95 1
Ellie Lloyd, Madyson Wass, Noel Woods, Rachel Young
13 Huntington East 14:45.15 1
Elsa Meade, Hadley Robertson, Alyssa Clay, Caitlyn Hutchison

Boys 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Cameron Ervin Buckhannon Upshur 12.58 19 10
2 Robert Mcentee Buffalo 12.67 18 8
3 Seth Harris Hurricane 12.84 19 6
4 Preston Taylor Point Pleasant 12.87 19 4
5 Derrick Roberts Hurricane 12.89 18 2
6 Jerry James Hurricane 13.03 18 1
7 Brian Lindsey Hurricane 13.05 19
8 Heath Moore Buffalo 13.15 19
9 Yimin Cai Hurricane 13.15 18
10 Jaden Hammond Winfield 13.35 19
11 Sonson Stauffer Winfield 13.53 19
12 Issac Doss Madison 13.77 18
13 Avery Porter Milton 14.26 18
14 Tyler Mccoy Winfield 16.73 3
15 Christian Wheeler Winfield 18.74 3

Boys 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Mason Moran Barboursville 55.07 5 10
2 Brian Lindsey Hurricane 55.51 5 8
3 Sterlin Thropp Buckhannon Upshur 56.48 4 6
4 Alex Mccarty Barboursville 57.54 5 4
5 Preston Taylor Point Pleasant 58.18 5 2
6 Chase Lovejoy George Washington 58.89 5 1
7 Shawn Blandino Buckhannon Upshur 59.16 4
8 Jaden Hammond Winfield 59.19 5
9 Tyler Ware Hurricane 59.95 4
10 Matthew Scheneberg Winfield 1:00.19 5
11 Jaden Fleshman Milton 1:02.88 3
12 Isaac Petitt Milton 1:02.92 4
13 Soyre Lowe Ripley 1:03.66 4
14 Ethan Jeffrey Barboursville 1:04.24 2
15 Tyler Marcum Milton 1:04.46 5
16 Braden Mills Wayne 1:04.50 4
17 Camden Snyder Buckhannon Upshur 1:04.95 3
18 Wade Setser Madison 1:06.15 1
19 Charlie Amsbury Huntington 1:07.41 4
20 Luke Davis Winfield 1:10.37 2
21 Harlen Greenwood Huntington East 1:10.59 3
22 Carsen Blower Barboursville 1:11.21 2
23 David Kapp Point Pleasant 1:11.35 3
24 Jamison Hart Huntington 1:13.12 1
25 Eli Shouldis Barboursville 1:13.22 2
26 Josh Roush Ripley 1:13.38 2
27 Sam Thompson George Washington 1:13.97 1
27 Levi Gilkerson Wayne 1:13.97 3
29 Lakin Obare Buffalo 1:14.09 1
30 Wyatt White Ripley 1:14.63 2
31 Socrates Svingos Huntington 1:16.34 2
32 Ben Grimes Huntington East 1:31.63 1

Boys 800

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Matthew Scheneberg Winfield 2:21.43 4 10
2 Marshall Villars Winfield 2:22.27 4 8
3 Cooper Gibson Milton 2:28.43 4 6
4 Chase Lovejoy George Washington 2:30.38 4 4
5 Carter Matthews Huntington 2:32.22 4 2
6 Caleb Alford Hurricane 2:35.49 4 1
7 Mason Glascock Winfield 2:37.26 2
8 Xavier Lowther Hurricane 2:37.29 4
9 Tyler Davis Winfield 2:37.41 1
10 Noah Kessell Ripley 2:41.09 4
11 Ian Donnen Buckhannon Upshur 2:41.96 4
12 Zane Stewart Buffalo 2:43.27 4
13 Brayden Marshall Winfield 2:43.69 3
14 Levi Marshall Barboursville 2:43.74 4
15 Max Specht Huntington East 2:44.86 4
16 James Gibson Milton 2:46.83 4
17 Jared Bailey Milton 2:48.21 4
18 Aaron Kidd Hurricane 2:48.24 3
19 Trenton Duncan Hurricane 2:50.03 3
20 Ethan Markins Hurricane 2:50.71 3
21 Carter Richmond Hurricane 2:50.73 3
22 Braden Elswick Milton 2:51.13 1
23 Alex Samson Winfield 2:51.41 1
24 Christian Deiss Hurricane 2:52.05 3
25 Caden Bowen Milton 2:52.41 3
26 Carsen Blower Barboursville 2:53.40 3
27 Trace Lerose Milton 2:55.73 4
28 Austin Castle Wayne 2:56.59 4
29 Will Pitkin Barboursville 2:56.60 3
30 Landen Bach Winfield 2:56.61 2
31 Brycen Allen Buckhannon Upshur 2:56.97 2
32 Cameron Rivest Milton 2:58.49 3
33 Caleb Hodges Hurricane 2:58.76 2
34 Zackary Mayle Buckhannon Upshur 2:58.85 2
35 Justin Lipscomb Winfield 2:58.94 1
36 Shelton Thropp Buckhannon Upshur 2:59.27 3
37 Ethan Kinkaid Point Pleasant 3:00.50 4
38 Raymond Walton Buckhannon Upshur 3:00.79 2
39 Max Wentz Huntington 3:00.92 3
40 Reid Pennington Hurricane 3:01.08 2
41 Jackson Mcnish Buckhannon Upshur 3:01.42 2
42 Trevor Straub Milton 3:01.57 4
43 Jaxon Bazemore Barboursville 3:02.35 3
44 Christian Wheeler Winfield 3:02.44 1
45 Jack Byars Winfield 3:03.78 1
46 Peyton Murphy Point Pleasant 3:03.91 3
47 Shawn Salmons Barboursville 3:04.69 2
48 Gavin Irwin Hurricane 3:05.08 3
49 Wyatt White Ripley 3:05.40 4
50 Michael Duncan Winfield 3:05.67 1
51 Marcus James Winfield 3:07.43 1
52 Ethan Bella Barboursville 3:07.96 3
53 Austin Lewis Winfield 3:08.04 1
54 Thomas Wait Milton 3:08.69 4
55 Chris Meddings Wayne 3:09.04 1
56 Parker Dotson Hurricane 3:09.30 2
57 Logan Wyatt Buckhannon Upshur 3:10.50 2
58 Justice Harris George Washington 3:10.71 3
59 Levi Queen Wayne 3:11.05 1
60 Blane Brumfiel Wayne 3:11.25 1
61 Kaleb Frye Winfield 3:13.00 1
62 Logan Mcfann Barboursville 3:13.30 3
63 Renick Vaughn Hurricane 3:13.66 2
64 Grayson Maddox Hurricane 3:13.90 3
65 Jackson Mallett George Washington 3:14.14 2
66 Corley Will Hurricane 3:14.55 2
67 Jeremiah M Huntington 3:16.15 2
68 Luke Marshall Barboursville 3:16.47 2
69 Landon Wolfe Winfield 3:17.37 2
70 Blake Buzzard George Washington 3:19.35 2
71 Carson Schoen Winfield 3:19.57 2
72 Jackson Simpkins Hurricane 3:19.82 2
73 Caleb Ford Winfield 3:20.78 1
74 Joah Harris George Washington 3:36.37 2
75 Declan Corley Hurricane 3:41.08 2
76 Husam Al-qawasmi Huntington East 3:43.19 2
77 John Raynes Winfield 3:48.96 1
78 Nicholas Slaughter Huntington East 3:49.18 2
79 Heyden Smith George Washington 4:08.30 2

Boys 1600

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Matthew Scheneberg Winfield 5:04.55 1 10
2 Cooper Gibson Milton 5:06.00 1 8
3 Matthew Duncan Winfield 5:14.95 1 6
4 Nicholas Kennedy Hurricane 5:16.30 1 4
5 Aaron Kidd Hurricane 5:37.24 1 2
6 Brayden Marshall Winfield 5:39.06 1 1
7 Ian Donnen Buckhannon Upshur 5:42.81 1
8 Scout Arthur Huntington 5:46.55 1
9 Cooper Tatterson Point Pleasant 5:53.30 1
10 Ethan Kinkaid Point Pleasant 5:56.36 1
11 Brady Dawkins Hurricane 6:00.30 1
12 Ely Cain Buckhannon Upshur 6:01.51 1
13 Austin Castle Wayne 6:05.74 1
14 Caleb Parsons Milton 6:06.80 1
15 Noah Jordan Milton 6:11.77 1
16 Jackson Mcnish Buckhannon Upshur 6:12.77 1
17 Jacob Elwood Huntington East 6:13.79 1
18 Will Pitkin Barboursville 6:14.78 1
19 Maxwell Meadows Ripley 6:22.53 1
20 Jakob George George Washington 6:26.83 1
21 Fields Jeremiah Ripley 6:36.55 1
22 Eli Shouldis Barboursville 6:37.94 1
23 Luke Marshall Barboursville 7:06.77 1
24 Brandon Mansfield Huntington 7:16.32 1

Boys 3200

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Matthew Duncan Winfield 11:17.60 1 10
2 Marshall Villars Winfield 11:22.56 1 8
3 Chase Pepper Ripley 11:26.09 1 6
4 Maxwell Meadows Ripley 11:59.57 1 4
5 Cooper Tatterson Point Pleasant 11:59.79 1 2
6 Case Hanshaw Hurricane 12:09.81 1 1
7 Carter Richmond Hurricane 12:18.66 1
8 Max Specht Huntington East 12:18.78 1
9 Cavin White Madison 12:28.23 1
10 Trace Lerose Milton 12:35.98 1
11 Jared Bailey Milton 12:37.74 1
12 Carter Matthews Huntington 12:40.37 1
13 Justin Lipscomb Winfield 12:47.96 1
14 Jacob Elwood Huntington East 12:56.41 1
15 James Gibson Milton 13:06.85 1
16 Brandon Redden Hurricane 13:11.98 1
17 Ethan Bella Barboursville 13:39.98 1
18 Reis Leonard Buckhannon Upshur 13:45.17 1
19 Owen Stewart Barboursville 15:23.07 1

Boys 75H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Seth Harris Hurricane 11.84 5 10
2 Gabe Savage Barboursville 12.51 5 8
3 Tylee Burris Huntington 12.90 5 6
4 Isaac Pierson Milton 13.20 5 4
5 Carter Cochran Ripley 13.24 5 2
6 Alex Daeng Hurricane 13.55 4 1
7 Tyler Marcum Milton 13.64 5
8 Aathan Ponsugree Winfield 14.16 5
9 Misaiah Elliott Huntington 14.27 4
10 Austin Kile George Washington 14.39 4
11 Levi Jones Ripley 14.39 5
12 Jackson Clark Hurricane 14.53 4
13 Tyler Weiford Winfield 14.77 4
14 Hayden Pennington Barboursville 14.90 4
15 Caden Andrick Buckhannon Upshur 14.99 3
16 Preston Fox Hurricane 15.01 3
17 Brady Jones Point Pleasant 15.08 1
18 Ryan Cook Winfield 15.13 2
19 Ian Wood Point Pleasant 15.50 3
20 Luke Blackwell Winfield 15.66 1
21 Cody Patrick Winfield 15.81 2
22 Asa Johnson Huntington East 15.91 3
23 Connor Casto Ripley 15.95 4
24 Tyler Mccoy Winfield 16.48 2
25 Justice Harris George Washington 16.50 3
26 Gavin Tomblin Winfield 16.81 2
27 Layne Moss Winfield 16.92 2
28 Aaron Verno Winfield 17.00 4
29 Justin Bailey Milton 17.19 3
30 Max Garrett Winfield 17.41 2
31 Aries Webb Huntington East 17.46 3
32 Colton Ford Winfield 17.64 1
33 Garrett Materne Buckhannon Upshur 18.47 3

Boys 200H

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Derrick Roberts Hurricane 29.23 5 10
2 Tylee Burris Huntington 29.87 5 8
3 Gabe Savage Barboursville 30.54 5 6
4 Carter Cochran Ripley 31.78 5 4
5 Christian Johnson Hurricane 31.79 5 2
6 Hayden Pennington Barboursville 32.12 4 1
7 Austin Kile George Washington 32.81 4
8 Alex Daeng Hurricane 33.35 4
9 Chris Little Barboursville 33.64 3
10 Tyler Weiford Winfield 34.52 4
11 Brooks Pearson Point Pleasant 34.55 1
12 Rucker Smith Winfield 34.62 4
13 Caden Andrick Buckhannon Upshur 34.65 3
14 Gabe Zazueta Barboursville 35.31 3
15 Luke Blackwell Winfield 35.58 4
16 Grant Snyder Barboursville 35.60 3
16 Adison Scarberry Huntington East 35.60 5
18 Jaden Huffman Milton 36.30 3
19 Connor Casto Ripley 36.47 4
20 Hector Castillo Point Pleasant 36.91 1
21 Josh Gregory Buckhannon Upshur 36.94 2
22 Zion Frazier Huntington East 37.16 5
23 Fields Jeremiah Ripley 37.50 4
24 Ian Wood Point Pleasant 38.15 2
25 Reece Harris Milton 39.47 2
26 Cohen Jordan Milton 39.93 2
27 Garrett Materne Buckhannon Upshur 43.65 2

Boys Discus

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Gabe Savage Barboursville 100-05 1 10
2 Braden Connolly Point Pleasant 96-10 1 8
3 Nathaniel Cook Hurricane 93-01 1 6
4 Trendon Jackson Point Pleasant 88-05 1 4
5 Cloby Price Point Pleasant 81-09 1 2
6 Liam Renick Hurricane 77-09 1 1
7 Dylan Ranson Winfield 73-02 1
8 Tony Curtis Winfield 72-01 1
9 Luke Blake George Washington 70-08 1
10 Max Wentz Huntington 69-08 1
11 Sam Sowards Milton 67-09 1
12 Dylan Fox Buckhannon Upshur 66-09 1
13 Luke Porterfield Huntington East 65-07 1
14 Gavin Bias Madison 65-03 1
15 Parker Lane Barboursville 61-08 1
16 Dirk Riley Buckhannon Upshur 60-03 1
17 Isaiah Hagley Milton 57-08 1
18 Talan Carter Barboursville 57-01 1
19 Luke Porter Milton 56-01 1
20 Luke Bird Barboursville 55-09 1
21 Owen Duffy Hurricane 55-08 1
22 Edmons Ethan Hannan 55-06 1
23 Nicholas Lanham Winfield 54-07 1
24 Logen Ord Hurricane 49-07 1
25 Joseph Faulkner Hurricane 48-06 1
26 Tyler Fleming Hurricane 48-02 1
27 Timothy Mccoy Huntington 47-07 1
28 John White Barboursville 45-00 1
29 Brandon Mansfield Huntington 44-01 1
30 Joel Hershman Buckhannon Upshur 42-08 1
31 Joah Harris George Washington 42-02 1
32 Wyatt White Ripley 42-01 1
33 Logan Jackson Hurricane 42-00 1
34 Josh Roush Ripley 41-09 1
35 Arrington Jacob Hurricane 36-05 1

Boys Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Luke Porterfield Huntington East 38-00.00 1 10
2 Liam Renick Hurricane 35-04.00 1 8
3 Max Wentz Huntington 33-05.00 1 6
4 Braden Connolly Point Pleasant 33-04.00 1 4
5 Dylan Fox Buckhannon Upshur 32-10.00 1 2
6 Logen Ord Hurricane 32-04.00 1 1
7 Dalton Crites Buckhannon Upshur 32-00.50 1
8 Nathaniel Cook Hurricane 31-00.00 1
8 Dylan Ranson Winfield 31-00.00 1
10 Sam Sowards Milton 30-02.50 1
11 Tony Curtis Winfield 29-02.50 1
12 Colton Weaver Point Pleasant 27-08.00 1
13 Trendon Jackson Point Pleasant 27-04.00 1
14 John White Barboursville 27-02.00 1
15 Elijah Miller Ripley 27-01.50 1
16 Isaiah Hagley Milton 27-00.00 1
17 Curtis Jones Huntington 25-07.50 1
18 Talan Carter Barboursville 25-03.00 1
19 Parker Lane Barboursville 24-07.00 1
20 Nicholas Lanham Winfield 24-01.00 1
20 Owen Duffy Hurricane 24-01.00 1
22 Luke Bird Barboursville 24-00.50 1
23 Tyler Fleming Hurricane 23-09.00 1
24 Joel Hershman Buckhannon Upshur 23-08.00 1
25 Timothy Mccoy Huntington 22-06.00 1
26 Luke Blake George Washington 22-03.00 1
27 Ethan Thornton Hurricane 21-07.00 1
28 Edmons Ethan Hannan 20-08.75 1
29 Soyre Lowe Ripley 20-06.00 1
30 Luke Porter Milton 19-07.00 1
31 Joseph Faulkner Hurricane 18-06.00 1
32 Joah Harris George Washington 18-00.00 1
33 Arrington Jacob Hurricane 17-03.50 1
34 Dillon Caldwell Barboursville 16-07.00 1
35 Max Dawson Barboursville 15-08.00 1
36 Logan Jackson Hurricane 15-07.00 1

Boys High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Luke Derenburger Point Pleasant 5-00.00 1 10
2 Jake Harvey Ripley 5-00.00 1 8
3 Misaiah Elliott Huntington 4-08.00 1 6
4 Nicholas Price Hurricane 4-08.00 1 4
5 Hayden Pennington Barboursville 4-06.00 1 2
5 Matthew Duncan Winfield 4-06.00 1 2
7 Tyler Marcum Milton 4-06.00 1
7 Mason Moran Barboursville 4-06.00 1
9 Isaac Pierson Milton 4-04.00 1
9 Isaiah Pierson Milton 4-04.00 1
9 Caleb Sack Hurricane 4-04.00 1
9 Mason Glascock Winfield 4-04.00 1
13 Victor Ubah Huntington 4-02.00 1

Boys Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Tylee Burris Huntington 16-10.00 1 10
2 Caden Pierce Point Pleasant 16-06.50 1 8
3 Elijah Litteral Milton 15-09.00 1 6
4 Christian Johnson Hurricane 15-06.00 1 4
5 Isaac Petitt Milton 15-05.50 1 2
6 Sterlin Thropp Buckhannon Upshur 15-03.50 1 1
7 Ian Johnson Winfield 15-00.00 1
8 Cody Patrick Winfield 14-11.00 1
9 Jaxson Wiseman Barboursville 14-08.50 1
10 Seth Harris Hurricane 14-07.50 1
11 Issac Doss Madison 14-04.00 1
12 Wade Setser Madison 14-02.00 1
13 Avery Porter Milton 14-00.00 1
14 Grant Snyder Barboursville 13-10.00 1
15 Austin Kile George Washington 13-09.00 1
16 Maddox Schultz Huntington 13-06.00 1
16 Brady Harless Hurricane 13-06.00 1
18 Joey Wolfe Ripley 13-03.00 1
19 Aden Dvosis Point Pleasant 13-02.50 1
20 Chris Little Barboursville 13-01.50 1
21 Clayton Gray Buffalo 13-00.00 1
22 Chase Lovejoy George Washington 12-09.50 1
23 Noah Kessell Ripley 12-01.00 1
24 Donovan Garrett Huntington 11-05.50 1
24 Adam Dunlap Barboursville 11-05.50 1
26 Ian Wood Point Pleasant 11-04.00 1
27 Jacob Banton Ripley 10-01.50 1

Boys Pole Vault

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Dylan Nye Winfield 7-06.00 1 10
2 Daven Wall Winfield 7-00.00 1 8
3 Brady Jones Point Pleasant 6-06.00 1 6
4 Luke Derenburger Point Pleasant 6-06.00 1 3
4 Gavin Cole Hurricane 6-06.00 1 3
6 Gunner Fertig George Washington 6-06.00 1 1
7 Nicholas Lanham Winfield 6-00.00 1
7 Ian Linville Hurricane 6-00.00 1

Boys 4x100 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Buckhannon Upshur 52.29 2 10
Liam Garcia, Evan Coffman, Cameron Ervin, Sterlin Thropp
2 Huntington East 54.17 2 8
Kaden Miller, Zion Frazier, Adison Scarberry, Lucas Giraldo
3 Milton 54.19 2 6
Isaac Petitt, Avery Porter, Isaac Pierson, Elijah Litteral
4 Winfield 55.75 2 4
Dylan Nye, Dylan Ranson, Rucker Smith, Daven Wall
5 Madison 55.92 1 2
6 Point Pleasant 56.33 1 1
Luke Derenburger, Dylan Stewart, Brooks Pearson, Brady Jones
7 Hurricane 56.56 2
Jerry James, Yimin Cai, Winston Frampton, Nicholas Price
8 Buffalo 56.73 1
Robert Mcentee, Tian Ferguson, Zane Stewart, Heath Moore
9 Barboursville 57.81 2
Jaxson Wiseman, Logan Hill, Ethan Shepherd, Max Nibert
10 Huntington 57.82 2
Curtis Jones, Maddox Schultz, Max Withers, Zaiden Scott
12 Ripley 1:03.76 1
Aydin Domico, Alex Guo, Jacob Banton, Josh Roush
13 George Washington 1:07.76 2
Carson Saunders, Austin Goldozen, Patrick Reilly, Sam Thompson

Boys 4x200 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Buckhannon Upshur 1:46.30 2 10
Cameron Ervin, Sterlin Thropp, Evan Coffman, Shawn Blandino
2 Hurricane 1:48.16 2 8
Jerry James, Yimin Cai, Jack Newhouse, Nicholas Price
3 Winfield 1:52.60 2 6
Dylan Nye, Daven Wall, Rucker Smith, Isaiah Wikel
4 Huntington East 1:54.43 2 4
Kaden Miller, Zion Frazier, Adison Scarberry, Lucas Giraldo
5 Milton 1:56.55 2 2
Isaac Petitt, Avery Porter, George Wait, Isaiah Pierson
6 Ripley 1:57.42 2 1
Joey Wolfe, Soyre Lowe, Jake Harvey, Elijah Miller
7 Huntington 2:01.87 2
Zaiden Scott, Charlie Amsbury, Victor Ubah, Mikey Johnson
8 Madison 2:02.37 1
10 Point Pleasant 2:07.40 1
Brooks Pearson, Peyton Murphy, Dakota Litchfield, Aden Dvosis
11 Barboursville 2:10.85 2
Ethan Shepherd, Logan Hill, Jaxson Wiseman, Max Nibert
12 George Washington 2:23.29 1
Blake Buzzard, Patrick Reilly, Jackson Mallett, Gunner Fertig

Boys 4x800 Relay

Place School Result Heat Points
1 Winfield 10:02.51 1 10
Ian Johnson, Isaiah Wikel, Tyler Davis, Mason Glascock
2 Hurricane 10:06.64 1 8
Nicholas Kennedy, Xavier Lowther, Brady Dawkins, Andrew Harmon
3 Barboursville 10:10.42 1 6
Tristan Blatt, Carsen Blower, Levi Marshall, Mason Moran
4 Milton 10:57.51 1 4
Braden Elswick, Thomas Wheeler, Joseph Swain, Jaden Fleshman
5 Buckhannon Upshur 10:58.18 1 2
Brycen Allen, Ely Cain, Logan Wyatt, Ian Donnen
6 Huntington East 11:24.23 1 1
Max Specht, Harlen Greenwood, Lucas Giraldo, Jacob Elwood
7 Huntington 11:32.38 1
Scout Arthur, Aiden Harshbarger, Lucas Hall, Carter Matthews
9 Point Pleasant 11:50.07 1
Brayden Randolph, David Kapp, Ethan Kinkaid, Peyton Murphy
10 Ripley 12:02.07 1
Jake Harvey, Levi Jones, Noah Kessell, Chase Pepper