Girls 1500

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Trista Ware Green Warriors 6:57.92 1 3
1 Hannah Forbes Green Warriors 6:21.76 1 3
2 Rakia Wyman Red Troopers 6:32.18 1 2
3 Zoe Stroyer Una 6:59.36 1 1
4 Meriley Southard Green Warriors 7:21.18 1

Girls 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Lauren Markham Red Troopers 15.19 2 3
1 Darby Hewitt Yellow Raiders 14.26 2 3
1 Bianca Waterman Green Warriors 14.20 4 3
2 Trista Ware Green Warriors 15.72 1 2
2 Hannah Forbes Green Warriors 14.85 4 2
2 Chaely Southard Yellow Raiders 14.69 3 2
3 Jeanae Kenimer Yellow Raiders 16.32 2 1
3 Rakia Wyman Red Troopers 14.91 2 1
3 Emily Markham Green Warriors 14.80 1 1
4 Lucy Drever Red Troopers 16.67 2
4 Georgia Markham Yellow Raiders 15.07 1
4 Shayna Wicks Yellow Raiders 15.45 4
5 Bethany Kenimer Yellow Raiders 16.68 1
5 Ashlyn Markham Green Warriors 15.46 2
5 Tia Southard Red Troopers 16.18 1
6 Fiona Walley Green Warriors 17.23 1
6 Cassidy Scott Red Troopers 15.47 3
6 Bridget Coutler Yellow Raiders 16.22 2
7 Heather Parr Green Warriors 17.73 1
7 Rhianne Stroyer Yellow Raiders 15.76 3
7 Tori Wyman Yellow Raiders 16.39 1
8 Mondi Nunn Yellow Raiders 17.87 2
8 Breanna Waskey Green Warriors 16.05 2
8 Laurelle Walker Yellow Raiders 16.47 4
9 Tannis Hewitt Red Troopers 19.52 2
9 Madison Ursell Red Troopers 16.12 4
9 Kelsey Stroyer Yellow Raiders 16.51 4
10 Denise Parr Red Troopers 19.54 1
10 Serena Thomas Yellow Raiders 16.22 1
10 Genna Davies Green Warriors 17.56 3
11 Natasha Parr Green Warriors 19.63 1
11 Meegan Baldwin Red Troopers 16.40 3
11 Ellery Stroyer Green Warriors 17.63 4
12 Emeline Walker Red Troopers 24.01 1
12 Asia Lock Red Troopers 16.51 1
12 Emmelene Parr Green Warriors 17.70 1
13 Brittany Macdonald Yellow Raiders 16.54 4
13 Savannah Baldwin Red Troopers 17.72 3
14 Kirsten Drever Green Warriors 16.61 4
14 Abigail Parr Green Warriors 17.84 1
15 Sabirna Truan Green Warriors 16.82 2
15 Maeve Walker Green Warriors 18.36 4
16 Gianna Ewing Red Troopers 16.82 1
16 Amberly Rowden Red Troopers 18.37 2
17 Ingrid Macdougall Yellow Raiders 16.86 4
17 Mariah Hewines Yellow Raiders 18.44 1
18 Halle Baldwin Yellow Raiders 17.19 1
18 Camryn Stroyer Red Troopers 18.45 2
19 Meridith Parr Red Troopers 17.60 2
19 Bridecka Hughes Red Troopers 18.52 2
20 Kaicey Wootten Red Troopers 18.29 2
20 Brandi Truan Green Warriors 18.63 3
21 Beatrice Stevens Red Troopers 18.76 1
21 Sienna Ovenden Yellow Raiders 18.68 3
22 Jamesey Parr Yellow Raiders 18.97 3
22 Abigail Widtfeldt Yellow Raiders 18.72 4
23 Ebony Parr Yellow Raiders 19.06 3
23 Emmalie Doling Red Troopers 18.87 2
24 Ciana Walker Red Troopers 18.93 3
25 Jocelyn Mitchell Red Troopers 19.27 2
26 Marina Lock Red Troopers 19.28 2
27 Megan Parr Yellow Raiders 19.85 1
28 Marilla Parr Green Warriors 20.63 4

Girls 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Makenzie Stroyer Red Troopers 1:19.59 1 3
1 Kari Macgregor Yellow Raiders 1:10.79 1 3
1 Bianca Waterman Green Warriors 1:16.71 1 3
2 Madison Emtage Green Warriors 1:23.70 1 2
2 Meegan Baldwin Red Troopers 1:13.49 1 2
2 Laurelle Walker Yellow Raiders 1:17.82 1 2
3 Darby Hewitt Yellow Raiders 1:16.86 1 1
3 Shayna Wicks Yellow Raiders 1:19.87 1 1
4 Trista Parr Red Troopers 1:26.86 1
4 Chaely Southard Yellow Raiders 1:20.06 1
5 Ashlyn Markham Green Warriors 1:30.90 1
5 Annika Walker Red Troopers 1:20.85 1
6 Tori Wyman Yellow Raiders 1:20.92 1
7 Bridget Coutler Yellow Raiders 1:21.03 1

Girls Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Fiona Walley Green Warriors 26-11.00 1 3
1 Meridith Parr Red Troopers 23-07.00 1 3
1 Abigail Parr Green Warriors 20-06.00 1 3
2 Bethany Kenimer Yellow Raiders 23-08.50 1 2
2 Candice Hughes Yellow Raiders 23-06.00 1 2
2 Brandi Truan Green Warriors 20-05.50 1 2
3 Desiree Scott Yellow Raiders 22-00.00 1 1
3 Mikayla Hughes Red Troopers 23-01.50 1 1
3 Carmella Macdonald Red Troopers 18-06.00 1 1
4 Denise Parr Red Troopers 19-04.00 1
4 Erica Brown Red Troopers 21-08.00 1
4 Tia Southard Red Troopers 17-01.50 1
5 Kayla Wootten Green Warriors 17-06.00 1
5 Collette Ursell Green Warriors 20-06.00 1
5 Megan Parr Yellow Raiders 17-01.00 1
6 Trista Parr Red Troopers 20-02.00 1
6 Tori Wyman Yellow Raiders 16-07.00 1
7 Kylie Smith Green Warriors 19-00.50 1
7 Genna Davies Green Warriors 16-06.00 1
8 April Fry Yellow Raiders 18-03.00 1
8 Kelsey Stroyer Yellow Raiders 15-07.00 1
9 Ebony Southard Yellow Raiders 17-07.00 1
9 Dana Rowden Yellow Raiders 15-05.00 1
10 Pippa Lennox Red Troopers 17-02.50 1
10 Mariah Hewines Yellow Raiders 15-01.00 1
11 Mornan Norelle Green Warriors 15-03.50 1
11 Amberly Kenimer Red Troopers 15-00.00 1
12 Kirsten Drever Green Warriors 15-01.00 1
12 Bridecka Hughes Red Troopers 14-07.00 1
13 Ebony Parr Yellow Raiders 15-00.00 1
13 Savannah Baldwin Red Troopers 13-06.00 1
14 Camryn Stroyer Red Troopers 13-03.00 1
15 Ellery Stroyer Green Warriors 12-02.00 1

Girls High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Makenzie Stroyer Red Troopers 4-00.00 1 3
1 Meriley Southard Green Warriors 4-03.00 1 3
1 Shayna Wicks Yellow Raiders 4-00.00 1 3
2 Lauren Markham Red Troopers 3-09.00 1 2
2 Marley Macdougall Red Troopers 4-03.00 1 2
2 Tori Wyman Yellow Raiders 3-09.00 1 2
3 Trista Ware Green Warriors 3-06.00 1 1
3 Cassidy Scott Red Troopers 4-00.00 1 1
3 Bridget Coutler Yellow Raiders 3-06.00 1 1
4 Lucy Drever Red Troopers 3-03.00 1
4 Darby Hewitt Yellow Raiders 3-03.00 1
4 Savannah Baldwin Red Troopers 3-06.00 1
5 Bridecka Hughes Red Troopers 3-03.00 1
6 Sienna Ovenden Yellow Raiders 3-00.00 1

Girls Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Rakia Wyman Red Troopers 13-00.00 3 3
1 Chaely Southard Yellow Raiders 13-03.00 1 3
1 Makenzie Stroyer Red Troopers 12-02.00 1 3
2 Ashlyn Markham Green Warriors 12-06.00 1 2
2 Shayna Wicks Yellow Raiders 12-04.00 1 2
2 Lauren Markham Red Troopers 11-10.00 1 2
3 Isabella Neilson Yellow Raiders 12-05.00 2 1
3 Bianca Waterman Green Warriors 12-01.00 1 1
3 Trista Ware Green Warriors 11-08.00 1 1
4 Asia Lock Red Troopers 11-08.00 1
4 Sienna Ovenden Yellow Raiders 11-10.00 1
4 Jeanae Kenimer Yellow Raiders 10-04.00 1
5 Rochelle Moran Green Warriors 11-06.00 1
5 Meriley Southard Green Warriors 11-06.00 1
5 Kelsey Stroyer Yellow Raiders 11-05.00 1
5 Bethany Kenimer Yellow Raiders 10-01.00 1
6 Bridget Coutler Yellow Raiders 11-03.00 1
6 Lucy Drever Red Troopers 10-00.00 1
7 Gianna Ewing Red Troopers 11-03.00 1
7 Abigail Parr Green Warriors 11-00.00 1
7 Kayla Wootten Green Warriors 9-03.00 1
8 Madison Ursell Red Troopers 11-00.00 2
8 Mackenzie Reid Green Warriors 10-10.00 1
8 Natasha Parr Green Warriors 8-02.00 1
9 Ebony Southard Yellow Raiders 10-09.00 1
9 Rhianne Stroyer Yellow Raiders 10-09.00 2
9 Emily Markham Green Warriors 10-07.00 1
9 Heather Parr Green Warriors 8-01.00 1
10 Dana Rowden Yellow Raiders 10-04.00 1
10 Tannis Hewitt Red Troopers 7-07.00 1
11 Zoe Walker Green Warriors 10-07.00 1
11 Mikayla Hughes Red Troopers 10-07.00 1
11 Ellery Stroyer Green Warriors 10-01.00 1
11 Amberly Rowden Red Troopers 10-01.00 1
13 Brittany Macdonald Yellow Raiders 10-03.00 3
13 Serena Thomas Yellow Raiders 10-03.00 2
13 Madeleine Stevens Red Troopers 9-02.00 1
14 Marina Lock Red Troopers 8-11.00 1
15 Kari Macgregor Yellow Raiders 10-02.00 3
15 Mariah Hewines Yellow Raiders 8-08.00 1
15 Amberly Kenimer Red Troopers 8-08.00 1
16 Pippa Lennox Red Troopers 10-00.00 2
17 Trista Parr Red Troopers 9-09.00 1
17 Ella Brown Yellow Raiders 8-05.00 1
18 Sabirna Truan Green Warriors 9-05.00 2
18 Camryn Stroyer Red Troopers 8-04.00 1
19 Kirsten Drever Green Warriors 8-11.00 2
19 Emmelene Parr Green Warriors 7-08.00 1
20 April Fry Yellow Raiders 8-07.00 2
20 Collette Ursell Green Warriors 8-07.00 3
20 Brandi Truan Green Warriors 7-05.00 1
20 Marilla Parr Green Warriors 7-05.00 1
22 Kaicey Wootten Red Troopers 8-06.00 3
22 Maeve Walker Green Warriors 7-03.00 1
23 Zoe Stroyer Una 8-00.00 3
23 Abigail Widtfeldt Yellow Raiders 6-10.00 1
24 Jamesey Parr Yellow Raiders 7-09.00 3

Boys 1500

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Brendan Boyt Red Troopers 5:10.66 1 3
1 Gavin Scott Yellow Raiders 5:03.25 1 3
1 Edward Hughes Green Warriors 6:18.47 1 3
2 Royden Markham Yellow Raiders 5:11.47 1 2
2 Mitchell Neilson Yellow Raiders 6:21.10 1 2
3 Gabriel Parr Green Warriors 6:34.01 1 1

Boys 100

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Asher Ursell Red Troopers 12.88 2 3
1 Spencer Waterman Red Troopers 12.02 2 3
1 Zachary Hewitt Red Troopers 13.95 1 3
2 Glen Markham Green Warriors 13.14 1 2
2 Leo Gibbons Red Troopers 12.36 2 2
2 Ronan Scott Green Warriors 14.06 2 2
3 Chad Abercrombie Yellow Raiders 13.20 1 1
3 Zachary Diplock Red Troopers 13.09 2 1
3 Jacob Walley Green Warriors 15.11 1 1
4 Charlton Stevens Green Warriors 13.30 1
4 Ayden Southard Green Warriors 13.27 1
4 Fry Fry Yellow Raiders 15.17 2
5 Colton Ware Red Troopers 13.30 1
5 Hudson Nunn Green Warriors 13.65 1
5 Joseph Druckenmiller Yellow Raiders 15.19 3
6 Ben Forbes Green Warriors 13.35 1
6 Zach Stroyer Green Warriors 14.03 1
6 Thomas Lawson Red Troopers 15.20 3
7 Ian Walley Green Warriors 13.40 2
7 Arhur Admiraal Yellow Raiders 14.25 3
7 Tyler Markham Red Troopers 15.41 1
8 Travis Truan Yellow Raiders 13.78 2
8 Caiden Guignard Yellow Raiders 14.28 1
8 Coby Markham Green Warriors 15.44 3
9 Brayden Stroyer Una 13.81 2
9 Tony Rowden Yellow Raiders 14.31 1
9 Bruno Markham Red Troopers 15.52 3
10 Ivory Dunlap Red Troopers 14.29 1
10 Clay Stroyer Red Troopers 14.68 1
10 Blaise Dunn Yellow Raiders 15.74 1
11 Royden Markham Yellow Raiders 14.61 2
11 Roy Kenimer Yellow Raiders 14.69 2
11 Coleson Ursell Green Warriors 16.25 2
12 Jude Gibbons Yellow Raiders 14.69 2
12 Trey Holt Red Troopers 14.96 3
12 Lincoln Macdonald Yellow Raiders 16.71 1
13 Kevin Neilson Green Warriors 14.84 2
13 Branton Parr Yellow Raiders 15.14 3
13 Mitchell Neilson Yellow Raiders 16.73 1
14 Riley Storr Green Warriors 15.11 1
14 Clint Congdon Red Troopers 15.30 2
14 Garrett Walker Yellow Raiders 16.77 4
15 Logan White Yellow Raiders 15.53 3
15 Liam Widtfeldt Red Troopers 17.43 2
16 Anthony Truan Green Warriors 15.55 1
16 Lexton Ursell Green Warriors 17.61 1
17 Walley Dean Green Warriors 15.66 2
17 Crusoe Fawkes Yellow Raiders 17.62 4
18 Cooper Fossey Red Troopers 17.59 3
18 Dakota Scott Green Warriors 17.63 3
19 Braden Walker Green Warriors 17.90 2
19 Rylan Truan Red Troopers 17.80 4
20 Damien Mackinnon Yellow Raiders 18.63 3
21 Jeremy Forbes Red Troopers 18.68 2

Boys 400

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Ben Forbes Green Warriors 59.06 1 3
1 Spencer Waterman Red Troopers 59.74 2 3
1 Ronan Scott Green Warriors 1:05.51 2 3
2 Asher Ursell Red Troopers 59.89 1 2
2 Gabe Emtage Red Troopers 1:04.20 1 2
2 Caden Markham Red Troopers 1:05.97 3 2
3 Brendan Boyt Red Troopers 1:00.53 1 1
3 Hudson Nunn Green Warriors 1:04.93 1 1
3 Luke Walley Yellow Raiders 1:06.52 1 1
4 Ian Walley Green Warriors 1:05.15 1
4 Aaron Sitorius Yellow Raiders 1:06.06 1
4 Coby Markham Green Warriors 1:06.95 3
5 Cole Stroyer Red Troopers 1:06.99 1
5 Arhur Admiraal Yellow Raiders 1:12.40 1
5 Joseph Druckenmiller Yellow Raiders 1:08.77 3
6 Colton Ware Red Troopers 1:20.59 1
6 Aaron Wooten Green Warriors 1:14.23 1
6 Zachary Hewitt Red Troopers 1:10.30 1
7 Logan White Yellow Raiders 1:18.17 1
7 Jacob Walley Green Warriors 1:13.90 2
8 Britten Ivory Yellow Raiders 1:13.93 1
9 Mitchell Neilson Yellow Raiders 1:17.58 2
10 Rylan Truan Red Troopers 1:32.64 1
11 Lexton Ursell Green Warriors 1:37.46 2
12 Lincoln Macdonald Yellow Raiders 1:43.08 3
13 Crusoe Fawkes Yellow Raiders 1:45.43 2

Boys Shot Put

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Hugh Overden Red Troopers 38-04.00 1 3
1 Sheldon Carmichael Red Troopers 28-04.00 1 3
1 Coby Markham Green Warriors 33-06.00 1 3
2 Brandon Holt Red Troopers 33-07.50 1 2
2 Evan Rochat Yellow Raiders 28-02.00 1 2
2 Ronan Scott Green Warriors 29-10.50 1 2
3 Glen Markham Green Warriors 32-11.00 1 1
3 Dexter Fawkes Red Troopers 25-04.50 1 1
3 Joseph Druckenmiller Yellow Raiders 29-08.00 1 1
4 Joel Carmichael Green Warriors 31-01.00 1
4 Gabe Emtage Red Troopers 25-02.00 1
4 Fry Fry Yellow Raiders 27-01.50 1
5 Colton Ware Red Troopers 30-02.50 1
5 Gavin Scott Yellow Raiders 24-00.00 1
5 Britten Ivory Yellow Raiders 26-01.50 1
6 Kevin Neilson Green Warriors 28-08.50 1
6 Caiden Guignard Yellow Raiders 23-09.00 1
6 Garrett Walker Yellow Raiders 25-02.00 1
7 Ben Forbes Green Warriors 28-05.00 1
7 Windsor Lock Red Troopers 28-05.00 1
7 Cooper Fossey Red Troopers 23-04.50 1
7 Dakota Scott Green Warriors 22-00.50 1
8 Clint Congdon Red Troopers 22-10.00 1
8 Bennett Fossey Yellow Raiders 20-10.50 1
9 Rylan Mccaskey Green Warriors 27-00.00 1
9 Brock Kenimer Yellow Raiders 20-08.00 1
9 Wyatt Diplock Red Troopers 20-09.00 1
10 Ivory Dunlap Red Troopers 26-10.00 1
10 Callum Patterson Green Warriors 18-06.00 1
10 Kylen Hughs Green Warriors 20-07.50 1
11 Carson Southard Red Troopers 26-05.00 1
11 Winston Truan Yellow Raiders 17-04.00 1
11 Gabriel Parr Green Warriors 19-03.00 1
12 Ronald Truan Green Warriors 26-03.00 1
12 Rylan Southard Green Warriors 18-06.00 1
13 Jude Gibbons Yellow Raiders 26-02.00 1
13 Crusoe Fawkes Yellow Raiders 16-11.50 1
14 Riley Storr Green Warriors 25-00.50 1
14 Lincoln Macdonald Yellow Raiders 16-06.00 1
15 Connor Holt Red Troopers 24-08.00 1
15 Jeremy Forbes Red Troopers 16-04.00 1
16 Damian Ruck Green Warriors 23-11.00 1

Boys High Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Colton Ware Red Troopers 5-04.00 1 3
1 Gabe Emtage Red Troopers 5-00.00 1 3
1 Luke Walley Yellow Raiders 4-06.00 1 3
2 Tye Southard Green Warriors 5-04.00 1 2
2 Ayden Southard Green Warriors 5-00.00 1 2
2 Aaron Sitorius Yellow Raiders 5-00.00 1 2
2 Bruno Markham Red Troopers 4-06.00 1 2
3 Royden Markham Yellow Raiders 5-03.00 1 1
3 Edward Hughes Green Warriors 4-03.00 1 1
4 Ian Walley Green Warriors 5-03.00 1
4 Roy Kenimer Yellow Raiders 4-09.00 1
4 Kelby Southard Red Troopers 4-03.00 1
5 Brendan Boyt Red Troopers 5-00.00 1
5 Royden Sitorius Yellow Raiders 4-09.00 1
5 Jacob Walley Green Warriors 4-00.00 1
6 Kevin Neilson Green Warriors 4-09.00 1
6 Zachary Diplock Red Troopers 4-06.00 1
6 Thomas Lawson Red Troopers 3-09.00 1
7 Asher Ursell Red Troopers 4-03.00 1
7 Aaron Wooten Green Warriors 4-03.00 1

Boys Long Jump

Place Name Grade School Result Heat Points
1 Spencer Waterman Red Troopers 17-00.00 1 3
1 Bruno Markham Red Troopers 13-10.00 1 3
1 Chad Abercrombie Yellow Raiders 17-08.00 1 3
2 Leo Gibbons Red Troopers 16-04.00 1 2
2 Joseph Druckenmiller Yellow Raiders 13-07.00 1 2
2 Glen Markham Green Warriors 17-07.00 1 2
3 Zachary Diplock Red Troopers 16-01.00 1 1
3 Kelby Southard Red Troopers 13-04.00 1 1
3 Asher Ursell Red Troopers 17-00.00 1 1
4 Gabe Emtage Red Troopers 15-08.00 1
4 Edward Hughes Green Warriors 12-11.00 1
4 Ian Walley Green Warriors 17-00.00 1
5 Zach Stroyer Green Warriors 15-06.00 1
5 Fry Fry Yellow Raiders 12-08.00 1
5 Ivory Dunlap Red Troopers 16-08.00 1
6 Branton Parr Yellow Raiders 15-00.00 1
6 Aaron Sitorius Yellow Raiders 15-00.00 1
6 Zachary Hewitt Red Troopers 12-06.00 1
6 Colton Ware Red Troopers 16-05.00 1
7 Thomas Lawson Red Troopers 12-04.00 1
7 Brayden Stroyer Una 16-01.00 1
8 Arhur Admiraal Yellow Raiders 14-11.00 1
8 Rylan Southard Green Warriors 12-00.00 1
8 Tye Southard Green Warriors 16-00.00 1
8 Royden Markham Yellow Raiders 16-00.00 1
9 Tony Rowden Yellow Raiders 14-06.00 1
9 Britten Ivory Yellow Raiders 11-08.00 1
10 Mitchell Neilson Yellow Raiders 11-00.00 1
10 Ethan Markham Green Warriors 14-05.00 1
10 Brendan Boyt Red Troopers 15-04.00 1
11 Ayden Southard Green Warriors 14-04.00 2
11 Dakota Scott Green Warriors 10-09.00 1
11 Roy Kenimer Yellow Raiders 14-04.00 1
11 Cole Stroyer Red Troopers 15-00.00 1
12 Jacob Walley Green Warriors 10-07.00 1
12 Kevin Neilson Green Warriors 14-08.00 1
13 Clay Stroyer Red Troopers 14-03.00 1
13 Coleson Ursell Green Warriors 10-05.00 1
13 Travis Truan Yellow Raiders 14-05.00 1
14 Caiden Guignard Yellow Raiders 14-00.00 1
14 Kylen Hughs Green Warriors 10-03.00 1
14 Garrett Walker Yellow Raiders 10-03.00 1
14 Anton Markham Yellow Raiders 13-09.00 1
15 Brock Kenimer Yellow Raiders 13-05.00 1
15 Ronald Truan Green Warriors 12-08.00 1
16 Trey Holt Red Troopers 13-03.00 1
16 Liam Widtfeldt Red Troopers 10-01.00 1
16 Riley Storr Green Warriors 12-07.00 1
17 Gabriel Parr Green Warriors 9-09.00 1
17 Anthony Truan Green Warriors 12-11.00 2
17 Hudson Nunn Green Warriors 12-11.00 2
17 Connor Holt Red Troopers 12-06.00 1
18 Kaleb Parr Red Troopers 9-04.00 1
18 Joel Carmichael Green Warriors 11-06.00 1
19 Royden Sitorius Yellow Raiders 12-10.00 1
19 Damien Mackinnon Yellow Raiders 9-02.00 1
20 Aaron Wooten Green Warriors 11-04.00 1
20 Rylan Truan Red Troopers 8-02.00 1
21 Braden Walker Green Warriors 11-00.00 2
21 Walley Dean Green Warriors 11-00.00 1
21 Bennett Fossey Yellow Raiders 8-00.00 1
22 Lexton Ursell Green Warriors 7-06.00 1
23 Sheldon Carmichael Red Troopers 10-04.00 1
24 Evan Rochat Yellow Raiders 9-06.00 1
25 Winston Truan Yellow Raiders 7-06.00 1